(March 2017) April 2017 (May 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



31



1

TBA
SPRING BREAK @


2



3

TBA
SPRING BREAK @


4

TBA
SPRING BREAK @


5

TBA
SPRING BREAK @


6

TBA
SPRING BREAK @


7

TBA
SPRING BREAK @


8



9



10

5:00 PM
Track JH Vs. Eastbrook


11

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Madison-Grant High School

5:00 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Bluffton

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Eastern

5:00 PM
Track & Field (B&G) Vs. Caston & Lewis Cass


12

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Huntington North

5:00 PM
BA JV @ Northfield

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Blackford High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Taylor

5:00 PM
Track JH Vs. Northfield / Crestview


13

4:30 AM
Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. Whitko

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Southern Wells

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Southern Wells

5:00 PM
Track & Field (B&G) @ Eastbrook Invitational


14

5:00 PM
BA JV Vs. Northwestern

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Mississinewa


15



16



17

5:00 PM
BA JV @ Wabash

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Madison Grant

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Bluffton

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Bluffton

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. South Adams Jr-Sr High School

5:00 PM
Track JH @ Oak Hill / North Miami


18

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Oak Hill / Wabash

5:00 PM
BA JV Vs. Southern Wells

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Southern Wells

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Whitko

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Blackford High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (B&G) @ Maconaquah / Taylor


19

5:00 PM
BA JV Vs. Mississinewa

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Peru (TRC)

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Mississinewa

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Peru (TRC)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Peru High School

5:00 PM
Track JH @ Manchester


20

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Adams Central / Southern Wells

5:00 PM
BA JV Vs. North Miami High School

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Cass High School


21



22

10:00 AM
BA JV Vs. Oak Hill (2)

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Oak Hill (DH)

10:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ Eastbrook (2)

10:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Wawasee Invitational

8:00 AM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Eastbrook Invitational

9:00 AM
Track JH Vs. Knight Invitational


23



24

5:00 PM
BA JV Vs. Maconaquah

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ North Miami (TRC)

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ North Miami (TRC)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Wabash (TRC)

5:00 PM
Track JH Vs. T. Valley / Wabash


25

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Taylor High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (B&G) @ Wabash


26

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Whitko (TRC)

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Peru

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Whitko (TRC)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Northfield (TRC)

5:00 PM
Track JH Vs. Southern Wells / Maconaquah


27

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Madison Grant

5:00 PM
BA JV @ Peru High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Bluffton

5:00 PM
Track & Field (B&G) Vs. Rochester


28

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Alexandria

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Marion


29

10:00 AM
BA JV @ Homestead

10:00 AM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Logansport

11:00 AM
Track & Field (B&G) @ LIme City Relays

7:30 AM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Rochester Invitational

9:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. JV Invitational


30



1



2



3



4



5



6