(November 2017) December 2017 (January 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



1

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Covenant Christian

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Covenant Christian


2

1:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Pendleton Heights

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Decatur Central

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Decatur Central

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Westfield


3



4

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Chatard (Cancelled)


5

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. New Palestine

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. New Palestine

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Greenwood

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Anderson

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Anderson


6

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Warren Central


7

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Hagerstown

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Hagerstown

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ New Castle (Cancelled)


8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Pendleton Heights

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Pendleton Heights

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Pendleton Heights


9

11:00 AM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Yorktown

12:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Yorktown

9:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Hamilton Heights

9:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Hamilton Heights

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Lapel Invitational


10



11

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Knightstown

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Greenfield Central (Cancelled)


12

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Greenfield Central

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Greenfield Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ New Palestine

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ New Palestine


13

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Hamilton Southeastern (Cancelled)


14



15

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Shelbyville

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Shelbyville

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Shelbyville


16

1:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. North Central

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. North Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Rushville

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Rushville

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Rushville

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ New Palestine 5-Way


17



18



19



20

5:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Anderson JV Only

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Shenandoah


21



22

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ New Castle

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ New Castle


23



24



25



26



27

3:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes Tournament


28

11:00 AM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes Tournament

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes Tournament


29

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ North Montgomery Invite


30

10:30 AM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Martinsville Holiday Classic

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ North Montgomery Invite

9:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Martinsville


31



1



2



3



4



5



6