(September 2017) October 2017 (November 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1



2

6:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) @ Greenfield-Central

6:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Sectional: Delta vs. New Castle


3

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Sectional: Burris vs. Blackford

6:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Sectional: Hamilton Hts. vs. Jay County

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Sectional: Yorktown vs. Jay County

TBA
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Regional


4

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Sectional: Eastbrook vs. wiiner 10/2

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Sectional: Winners from 10/3


5

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Sectional: Delta vs. New Castel

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ New Castle

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Sectional: Yorktown vs.10/3 winner


6

7:30 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Pendleton Heights


7

10:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Sectional

11:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Center Grove

2:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Sectional

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Sectional

TBA
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Semi-State


8



9

6:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) @ Pendleton Heights


10

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Sectional


11



12

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Sectional

7:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Sectional


13

7:30 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Mt. Vernon-Fortville

TBA
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ State-Team


14

10:00 AM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Regional

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Regional

10:30 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Regional

11:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Sectional

12:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Regional

12:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Regional

12:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Sectional

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Regional

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Regional

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Sectional

TBA
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ State-Team


15



16

6:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. Mt. Vernon-Fortville


17



18



19



20

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Sectional

TBA
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ State-Singles/Doubles


21

10:00 AM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Semi-State

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Semi-State

10:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Regional

12:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Semi-State

12:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Semi-State

12:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Regional

2:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Semi-State

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Semi-State

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Semi-State

8:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Regional

TBA
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ State-Single/Doubles


22



23



24



25



26



27

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Sectional


28

1:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ State

TBA
Soccer (Boys V) @ State

TBA
Soccer (Girls V) @ State

TBA
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Semi-State


29



30

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V & JV) @ Knightstown (Scrimmage)


31



1



2



3



4