(March 2017) April 2017 (May 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



31



1



2



3

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Alexandria Monroe (Scrimmage)


4

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Elwood

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Mt. Vernon-Fortville

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V & @ Mt. Vernon-Fortville

6:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Elwood


5

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Mississinewa: rain out

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Mississinewa: rain out


6

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V & J @ New Castle

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V & @ New Castle


7

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Pendleton Heights (DH)


8

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Pendleton Heights (DH)

10:00 AM
Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. Yorktown Invite

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Alexandria Monroe

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Alexandria Monroe


9



10

4:00 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Cowan/Daleville

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Delta High School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Wapahani

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Triangle-Shen/Pen

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V & @ Triangle-Pen/Shen

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Eastbrook

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Eastbrook


11

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Delta (DH)

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Anderson

4:45 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Speedway/Avon

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Daleville

6:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Mt. Vernon-Fortville

6:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Mt. Vernon-Fortville


12

4:00 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Monroe Central


13

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Monroe Central; Cancelled

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Monroe Central

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V & J Vs. Triangle-Jay/Delta

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V & Vs. Triangle-Delta/Jay

7:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Frankton


14

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ New Palestine (DH)


15

1:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Shelbyville

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ New Palestine (DH)

10:00 AM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Monroe Central Invite: (JV)

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Hamilton Heights-Big Orange

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Girls V & @ Hamilton Heights-Big Orange

10:30 AM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Shelbyville

11:00 AM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Warsaw: Don Dicken Classic


16



17

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Mt. Vern./Lapel

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Muncie Central

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Muncie Central

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Muncie Central

5:15 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Delta JV Only


18

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Anderson & Marion

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V & @ Anderson & Marion

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ New Palestine

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ New Palestine


19

4:00 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. Anderson

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Delta

5:45 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Muncie Burris

6:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Delta

7:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Alexandria Monroe


20

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Pendleton Heights-Invite

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Fishers

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Fishers

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Richmond: Rain out


21

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Greenfield-Central (DH)


22

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central (DH)

10:00 AM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Huntington North Invite

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Muncie Central Relays

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ Hamilton Heights

9:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Park Tudor Invite


23



24

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Wapahani

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Daleville

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. New Palestine


25

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Cowan

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Shenandoah

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V & @ Pendleton Heights Invitational


26

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Muncie Central

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Greenfield-Central

6:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central


27

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Muncie Central

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Mt. Vernon-Fortville


28

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Wes-Del

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V & J @ New Castle Invite

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. New Castle (DH)


29

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. New Castle (DH)

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Girls V & @ Muncie Central Invitational

12:30 PM
Golf (Boys V & JV) @ County

8:30 AM
Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Delta Invite


30



1



2



3



4



5



6