(March 2017) April 2017 (May 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



31



1

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Fishers High School

8:30 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ Fuzzy Zoeller Invitational


2



3

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Providence High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. Providence High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. Providence High School


4

3:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Providence High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Seymour High School

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Salem High School

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Floyd Central High School

7:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Salem High School


5

4:00 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Clarksville High School/Charlestown High School - CANCELLED

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Jennings County High School

7:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Jennings County High School


6

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Jennings County High School


7

5:30 PM
Baseball (Red) Vs. Charlestown High School

6:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. JHS Inferno

6:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. JHS INFERNO

6:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. JHS Inferno


8

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ Seymour High School

11:30 AM
Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. JHS Inferno

11:30 AM
Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. JHS Inferno

12:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Austin High School

12:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. JHS INFERNO

12:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Seymour High School

2:00 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Floyd Central Invitational

2:30 PM
Baseball (White) Vs. Austin High School


9



10

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Providence High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Providence High School

6:00 PM
Baseball (White) Vs. Saint Xavier High School

7:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Providence High School


11

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Silver Creek/Madison

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. Floyd Central High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. Floyd Central High School


12

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ New Washington Middle/High School

5:30 PM
Baseball (White) @ Floyd Central High School

6:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ New Washington Middle/High School

7:00 PM
Baseball (Red) Vs. New Albany High School


13

4:00 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. New Albany High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls JV) @ Christian Academy of Indiana

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Christian Academy of Indiana

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Seymour High School

6:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V) @ New Albany Relays


14

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Lanesville High School

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Charlestown High School

6:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Jeffersonville Invite

7:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Lanesville High School


15

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Boys V) @ Charlie Siesky Invitational

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Girls V) @ Charlie Siesky Invitational

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Columbus North High School

11:00 AM
Baseball (Red) @ Seymour High School DH

11:00 AM
Baseball (White) Vs. Seymour High School DH

9:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Jeffersonville Invite


16



17

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Floyd Central High School

7:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Floyd Central High School


18

4:00 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Floyd Central High School

4:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V) @ Walden-Trinity Clash of the Classes

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Columbus East


19

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls JV) @ New Albany High School

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ New Albany High School

7:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. New Albany High School


20

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Boys V) @ BNL 9/10 Invitational

6:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Bedford North Lawrence High


21

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V) @ Eastern Relays

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V) @ Eastern Relays

5:30 PM
Baseball (Red) @ Floyd Central High School

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Corydon Central High School

7:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Corydon Central High School


22

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Boys V) @ Eastern Relays

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Girls V) @ Eastern Relays

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Bedford North Lawrence High

11:00 AM
Baseball (Red) Vs. CHR ACAD OF LOUISVILLE HIGH SC

12:30 PM
Baseball (White) Vs. CHR ACAD OF LOUISVILLE HIGH SC

8:30 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ Wooded View Invitational


23



24

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. New Albany High School

7:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Providence High School

7:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. New Albany High School


25

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Floyd Central High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V) @ New Albany High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ New Albany High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V) @ New Albany High School

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Silver Creek High School

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Harrison High School

6:00 PM
Baseball (Red) @ North Harrison High School

7:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Silver Creek High School


26

6:00 PM
Baseball (White) @ Clarksville High School


27

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Jennings County High School

5:30 PM
Baseball (White) @ Floyd Central High School

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Saint Xavier High School


28

4:15 PM
Baseball (Red) @ New Albany High School

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. New Albany High School

5:00 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Jennings County High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Boys V) @ Panther Twilight Invitational

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Girls V) @ Panther Twilight Invitational

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Jasper High School


29

10:00 AM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Bloomington North High School

10:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington North High School

2:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington South High School

TBA
Baseball (Boys V) @ PLEASURE RIDGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL


30



1



2



3



4



5



6