(December 2016) January 2017 (February 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1



2

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Oldenburg Academy

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Oldenburg Academy


3

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Rushville Consolidated HS

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Rushville Consolidated HS


4



5



6

5:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Centerville High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Greensburg High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Greensburg High School


7

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Union County High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Union County High School

8:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Centerville High School


8



9

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln High School


10

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Hagerstown High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Hagerstown High School


11

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Jennings County High School

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ South Dearborn High School


12

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. East Central High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. East Central High School


13

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Connersville High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Connersville High School


14

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Hagerstown High School (Senior Night)

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Hagerstown High School (Senior Night)

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. FC invite


15



16

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. South Dearborn High School

7:15 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. South Dearborn High School


17

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Lawrenceburg High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Lawrenceburg High School


18

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Greensburg High School


19

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. East Central High School

7:15 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Richmond High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. East Central High School


20

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Batesville High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Batesville High School


21

10:00 AM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ EIAC

10:00 AM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ EIAC

10:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Ross High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Milan High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Milan High School

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ EIAC


22



23

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ EIAC

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ EIAC


24

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ South Dearborn High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ South Dearborn High School


25

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Harrison HS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ EIAC

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Harrison HS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ EIAC

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Harrison HS


26

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Batesville High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Batesville High School


27



28

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Talawanda High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Talawanda High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Talawanda High School

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sectionals


29



30

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Northeastern High School


31



1



2



3



4