(November 2019) December 2019 (January 2020)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1



2

6:30 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Marion


3

6:00 PM
Basketball (BoysJV) Vs. Logansport Savings Bank Tourn

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V Vs. Logansport Savings Bank

7:45 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Logansport Savings Bank Invt.

7:45 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Logansport Savings Bank


4

6:00 PM
Basketball (BoysJV) Vs. Logansport Savings Bank

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V Vs. Logansport Savings Bank

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Logansport Savings Bank tour,

7:45 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Logansport Savings Bank Invt.


5

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Northwestern

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Northwestern


6

5:15 PM
Basketball (BoysJV) Vs. Log Sav Bank-Championship

5:15 PM
Basketball (BoysJV) Vs. Log Sav Bank-Consolation

5:45 PM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Blackford HS (JV Invite)

6:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Log Sav Bank-Consolation

8:15 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Log Sav Bank-Championship


7

10:00 AM
Basketball (Girls V Vs. Logansport Savings Bank

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Logansport Savings Bank-Champ.

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Logansport Savings Bank-Consol.

6:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V Vs. LSB Tourn. Consolation

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Western Super Six


8



9

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Plymouth


10

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Twin Lakes

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Twin Lakes

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Harrison

6:15 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Rochester Community

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V Vs. Harrison


11

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Culver Academy

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Culver Academy

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson - JV


12

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Benton Central


13

6:00 PM
Basketball (BoysJV) @ Muncie Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V @ Muncie Central

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Muncie Central

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Muncie Central


14

10:00 AM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Lafayette Jefferson Invite

6:00 PM
Basketball (BoysJV) @ Rochester Community

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V @ FW Wayne

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Rochester Community

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ FW Wayne

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) Vs. Super Invitational

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Plymouth Invite - JV


15



16

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) Vs. Carroll

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) Vs. Carroll

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Northwestern

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ West Lafayette


17

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Harrison

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) Vs. Kokomo


18



19

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) Vs. Harrison

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) Vs. Harrison

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Pioneer

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Northwestern


20

6:00 PM
Basketball (BoysJV) @ Lafayette Jefferson

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V @ Lafayette Jefferson

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jefferson

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson


21

1:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V Vs. Winamac Community

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Winamac Community

12:00 PM
Gymnastics (Girls V/JV) @ LaPorte-Pairs Invite

6:00 PM
Basketball (BoysJV) Vs. Maconaquah

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Lafayette Jeff Invite- JV

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V & JV) @ Twin Lakes Invitational


22



23

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys) @ Kokomo

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls) @ Kokomo


24



25



26



27



28



29



30



31



1



2



3



4