(December 2017) January 2018 (February 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

31



1



2

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Northwest High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Northwest High School


3

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys Fr) Vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) Vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School


4

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Mid-State Conference Championships Prelims


5

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Speedway High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Martinsville High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Speedway High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Martinsville High School


6

10:00 AM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ 267 JV Invite

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Mid-State Conference Championships Finals

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Martinsville High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Martinsville High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Martinsville High School

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Paoli Invite


7



8



9

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Pike High School

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion County- Ben Davis


10

5:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys Fr) Vs. DC JV Invite

5:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) Vs. DC JV Invite

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Speedway High School

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion Count Rd 2


11

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Park Tudor/Cardinal Ritter/Cov Christian/Scecina

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Avon High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Avon High School


12

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion County Semi Finals


13

1:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Lawrence Central High School

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Lawrence Central High School

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion County Championship

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys Fr) @ Ben Davis JV Duals

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Ben Davis JV Duals

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Mid-State


14



15

4:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys Fr) @ Mid-State Underclassmen

4:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Mid-State Underclassmen


16

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Arsenal Technical High School


17

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Scecina Memorial High School


18

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Perry Meridian High School


19

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Greenwood Community High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Greenwood Community High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Greenwood Community High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Greenwood Community High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Greenwood Community High School


20

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Ben Davis High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Ben Davis High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Ben Davis High School

8:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Mooresville Dive Invite

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys Fr) @ Marion County- Freshman


21



22

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Cascade High School


23

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Plainfield/Ben Davis

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School


24



25

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Brownsburg High School (Boys Only)


26

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Plainfield High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Plainfield High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Plainfield High School

6:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Plainfield High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Plainfield High School


27

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Avon High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Avon High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Avon High School

8:00 AM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Freshman Marion County Tournament

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ IHSAA SECTIONAL


28



29



30



31

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Pike High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Pike High School


1



2



3