(December 2017) January 2018 (February 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

31



1



2



3

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ CANCELED St. Lukes BLACK

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Lawrence Central High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Lawrence Central High School


4

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ CANCELED Beech Grove MS WHITE

6:15 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ CANCELED Beech Grove MS RED


5

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Indianapolis Metropolitan High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Central Christian Academy

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Indianapolis Metropolitan High School


6

12:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ ICC Conference Meet

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-Lutheran Tournament


7



8

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ St. Lukes BLACK

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Speedway Junior HS WHITE

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Heritage Christian School

6:15 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Speedway Junior HS RED


9

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Beech Grove MS RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Bethesda Christian School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Bethesda Christian School

6:15 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Beech Grove MS WHITE

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Marion County Tournament-Franklin Central


10

4:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Traders Point WHITE

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament


11

4:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School WHITE

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Northview Middle School WHITE

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Decatur Central/Scecina

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Scecina Memorial High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Scecina Memorial High School

6:15 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Northview Middle School RED


12

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament


13

10:00 AM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-Providence Cristo Rey High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Providence Cristo Rey High School

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament


14



15



16

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ Orchard School WHITE

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Orchard School WHITE

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ CANCELED Northview Middle School WHITE

5:15 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Northview Middle School RED

5:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ Orchard School RED

5:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Orchard School RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Lutheran High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Speedway High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Speedway High School


17

4:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. The Oaks Academy RED

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ MICC Play-In Game WHITE

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. The Oaks Academy RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ CANCELLED-University High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Cardinal Ritter High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Cardinal Ritter High School


18

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ Kingsway Christian School WHITE

4:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. St. Pius BLACK

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Tri-West Hendricks

5:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ Kingsway Christian School RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. MICC Play-In Game RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Arlington High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Arlington High School

6:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Kingsway Christian School WHITE


19



20

10:00 AM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Warren Central Invitational

11:30 AM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School

9:00 AM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ MICC Tourney Championship

9:00 AM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ MICC Tourney WHITE


21



22

5:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Speedway Junior HS WHITE

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Lapel Junior High WHITE

6:15 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Speedway Junior HS RED

6:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Lapel Junior High RED


23

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Heritage Christian School BLACK

4:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Heritage Christian School WHITE

5:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Schools with No Pools Meet

5:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Heritage Christian School WHITE

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Heritage Christian School RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Broad Ripple High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Broad Ripple High School

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Heritage Christian School RED


24

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ Sycamore School RED

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. St. Luke BLACK

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ IISL Tournament vs. Kingsway

5:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Sycamore School WHITE

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Scecina Memorial High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Cardinal Ritter High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Cardinal Ritter High School


25

4:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. International School of Indiana

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Triton Central Middle School WHITE

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. International School of Indiana WHITE

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Monrovia High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-Northwest High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Northwest High School

6:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Triton Central Middle School RED


26

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. IISL Tournament vs. St. Richards


27

11:00 AM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-Muncie Burris High School

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Muncie Burris High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ North Central High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ North Central High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ North Central High School


28



29

4:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ IISL Tournament RED

4:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ IISL Tournament RED

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Triton Central Junior High WHITE

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Beech Grove High School

6:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Triton Central Junior High RED


30

4:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ IISL Tournament RED

5:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ IISL Tournament RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional


31

4:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) @ Indiana School For The Deaf

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ CANCELED Indiana School For The Deaf RED

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Cardinal Ritter High School


1



2



3