(March 2018) April 2018 (May 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1



2

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Middle Tennessee

6:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Middle Tennessee High School


3

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Tennessee Heat

7:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Tennessee Heat


4

4:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Donelson Christian Academy


5



6



7



8



9

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-Lawrence North/Lawrence Central

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Traders Point/Wisdom Builders

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School


10

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Kingsway Christian School

5:30 PM
Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Lawrence North High School


11

4:15 PM
Golf (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-North Central High School

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Speedway High School

5:30 PM
Lacrosse (Girls V) Vs. Noblesville High School

7:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls JV) Vs. Noblesville High School


12

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-HSE/Brownsburg

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ HSE/Brownsburg

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. St. Richards/Sycamore

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. New Palestine High School

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Heritage Christian School


13

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ North Central High School

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Central High School

6:00 PM
Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Noblesville High School

6:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls 7 & 8) @ Carmel Lacrosse Club

6:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Park Tudor Small School Showcase


14

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Center Grove High School

12:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ FBA Clinic

9:00 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ Richmond Invitational


15

1:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls 6) @ HSE Red

12:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls 6) @ HSE Blue


16

4:15 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ CANCELLED-Guerin Catholic

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys 6) @ Kingsway Christian School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Heritage Christian School/Kingsway Christian School

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Heritage Christian School

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Lawrence North High School

6:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Warren Central High School


17

3:45 PM
Golf (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-Scecina Memorial High School

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys 6) Vs. Orchard School

4:45 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Speedway High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Speedway High School

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Brebeuf/Chatard


18

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. ISD/Oaks Academy

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Scecina Memorial High School

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Scecina Memorial High School


19

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-Heritage Christian School

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Heritage Christian School

4:45 PM
Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Greenwood Christian Academy

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Roncalli High School (Field & JV)

5:30 PM
Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Center Grove

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. CANCELLED-Oaklandon Bombers

7:15 PM
Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Northside Lacrosse Club


20

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) @ CANCELED Beech Grove MS

5:30 PM
Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Lafayette Harrison

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Dean Stoltz Invite (Track Only)

7:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls JV) @ Lafayette Harrison


21

1:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Covenant Christian High School

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Lawrence North High School

10:00 AM
Golf (Boys JV) @ Park Tudor Invitational

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Covenant Christian High School

11:00 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ Noblesville Invitational

9:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. PT Invite


22



23

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys 6) @ Orchard School

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ ISI/Traders Point/St. Richards

5:00 PM
Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Kingsway Christian School

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Sheridan High School

5:30 PM
Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. St. Simon

5:30 PM
Lacrosse (Girls V) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School

7:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls JV) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School

8:30 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament


24

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Speedway Junior HS

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Center Grove High School

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Triton Central High School

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Brebeuf Invitational

6:00 PM
Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg High School


25

4:00 PM
Golf (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-HSE/Zionsville

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Broad Ripple High School/Lawrence Central

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Beech Grove High School - CANCELLED

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Beech Grove High School

5:30 PM
Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Catholic Saints Lacrosse Club


26

4:30 PM
Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Sycamore School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Orchard School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Triton Central High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Speedway Junior HS

5:30 PM
Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Lafayette Harrison


27

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. PT Invitational

6:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls 6) @ HSE/Fishers Lacrosse Club

6:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls 7 & 8) @ HSE/Fishers Lacrosse Club

7:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Penn High School


28

1:00 PM
Golf (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-Lafayette Jefferson Booster Invite

10:45 AM
Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Saint Joseph High School

4:00 PM
Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Culver Academies

9:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. ICC Conference Tournament

9:30 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Wapahani Invitational


29



30

4:15 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ MAKE-UP Guerin Catholic

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys 6) @ Orchard School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Westlane Middle School

5:00 PM
Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Traders Point

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. GCA/Oaks Academy/St. Richards

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Mount Vernon High School

6:30 PM
Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Brownsburg Lacrosse Club


1



2



3



4



5