(March 2017) April 2017 (May 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



31



1

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Madison Tourney vs. Madison

2:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Madison Tourney vs. Kankakee Valley


2



3

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Shenandoah High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Wapahani High School


4

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Tri Jr/Sr High School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Burris Laboratory School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Burris Laboratory School


5

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. New Castle Chrysler High School


6



7

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Franklin County High School


8

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Seton Catholic High School

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Owl Invite


9



10

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln HS

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Lincoln/Tri

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Knightstown High School


11

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Tri Jr/Sr High School

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Richmond High School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Cowan High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Delta High School


12

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Winchester Community High School


13

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Centerville High School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Union County HS

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Tri Jr/Sr High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Union County HS

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Eastbrook Invitational


14

8:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Leo Tourney vs. Kokomo


15

1:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Leo Tourney vs. Elkhart Central

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Wapahani High School

9:00 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ Cross/Van Pelt Invitational

9:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ Leo Tourney vs. Leo


16



17

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Blue River Valley Jr/Sr. H.S.

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Blue River Valley Jr/Sr. H.S.


18

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Lee L Driver Middle School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Knightstown High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Hagerstown Jr/Sr High


19

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Blue River Valley Jr/Sr. H.S.

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Union County / Seton Catholic

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Daleville High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Union County HS


20



21

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Richmond High School

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Union City Invite


22

10:45 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ Wayne County Tournament vs. Centerville

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Union County HS

3:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Wayne County Tourney vs. TBA

9:00 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ South Adams Invite

9:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Richmond Invitational


23



24

4:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Richmond High School

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Shenandoah High School

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Randolph Southern High School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Monroe Central High School


25

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Randolph Southern High School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Union County HS

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Wayne County Invitational

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Eastern Hancock High School


26

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Centerville High School

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Randolph Southern High School

5:00 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Union County HS

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Union City Community High School


27

4:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Cambridge City Lincoln HS

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Blue River Valley Jr/Sr. H.S.

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Tri Jr/Sr High School


28

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln HS

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Eastern Hancock High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Knight Invitational


29

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Tri Jr/Sr High School

10:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. New Castle Chrysler High School

8:00 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ Winchester Invitational


30



1



2



3



4



5



6