(August 2015) September 2015 (October 2015)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

30



31



1

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ Pike Central/Washington

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ Pike Central

5:00 PM
Girls Varsity Golf @ Terre Haute North

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball Vs. Clark

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. Washington Catholic


2

4:30 PM
Boys/Girls JH Golf @ Sullivan

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls JH Soccer @ Clark

6:30 PM
Junior Varsity Football @ Princeton


3

4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Golf Vs. Sullivan/South Knox

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ North Daviess/Shakamak/Sullivan

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ North Daviess/Sullivan

5:30 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer Vs. Owen Valley

6:00 PM
Junior High Football Vs. Pike Central(8th Grade Only)

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball @ Sullivan

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. Eastern Greene

6:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Princeton


4

7:00 PM
Varsity Football Vs. Heritage Christian School


5

1:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Robinson High School vs. Lawrenceville

11:00 AM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Robinson High School vs. Hutsonville

3:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Robinson High School vs. Marshall


6



7



8

4:30 PM
Boys/Girls JH Golf @ Bloomfield

4:45 PM
Girls Varsity Golf Vs. Eastern Greene/Lincoln

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls JH Soccer Vs. Shoals

5:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Owen Valley

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball Vs. Linton

6:00 PM
Junior Varsity Football Vs. North Central

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ White River Valley


9

4:30 PM
Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ Bloomfield/Sullivan

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball @ North Central


10

4:30 PM
Boys/Girls JH Golf Vs. Sullivan

4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Golf @ North Daviess/Washington

5:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. South Knox

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball @ White River Valley

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Shakamak

6:30 PM
Junior High Football @ Wood Memorial


11

7:30 PM
Varsity Football @ Wood Memorial


12

10:00 AM
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Knox County Tournament vs Lincoln

10:00 AM
Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ Knox County Meet

9:00 AM
Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ Knox County Meet


13



14

4:15 PM
Boys/Girls JH Golf Vs. Rivet

4:15 PM
Boys/Girls Junior High CC Vs. White River Valley

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls JH Soccer @ South Knox

5:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. Lincoln

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball @ South Knox

6:00 PM
Junior Varsity Football @ North Daviess


15

5:00 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Rivet

6:00 PM
6th Grade Volleyball Vs. Rivet

6:00 PM
Junior High Football @ Linton

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball @ Bloomfield

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. North Central


16

4:30 AM
Boys/Girls JH Golf @ Clark

4:30 PM
Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ South Knox

4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Golf @ Rivet

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls JH Soccer @ Washington Catholic


17

4:15 PM
Boys/Girls JH Golf @ South Knox

6:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. Wood Memorial

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. Loogootee

6:30 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Princeton


18

7:00 PM
Varsity Football Vs. North Central


19

10:00 AM
Boys Varsity Soccer Vs. Pike Central

10:30 AM
Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ South Knox Invitational

12:00 PM
6th Grade Volleyball @ South Knox

9:00 AM
Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ South Knox Invitational

9:00 AM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Loogootee Invitational(JV Only)

TBA
Girls Varsity Golf @ Sectional


20



21

4:15 PM
Boys/Girls JH Golf @ White River Valley

6:00 PM
6th Grade Volleyball @ Pike Central

6:00 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Mt. Carmel

6:30 PM
Junior Varsity Football Vs. Wood Memorial


22

4:30 PM
Boys/Girls JH Golf Vs. Clark

4:45 PM
Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ Barr Reeve Invitational

6:00 PM
Junior High Football Vs. West Vigo

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball @ Washington

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Linton


23

4:30 PM
Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ Linton/North Daviess/White River Valley

4:30 PM
Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ North Daviess/White River Valley

5:00 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer Vs. Sullivan

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls JH Soccer @ Rivet

7:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. Sullivan


24

4:30 PM
Boys/Girls JH Golf @ Rivet

5:30 PM
Boys/Girls JH Soccer Vs. South Knox

5:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Terre Haute North

6:00 PM
6th Grade Volleyball @ Clark

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball Vs. Loogootee

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. South Knox


25

7:00 PM
Varsity Football Vs. Lincoln


26

10:00 AM
Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ Clark Invitational

10:30 AM
Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ Pike Central Invitational

11:00 AM
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Washington Catholic

11:00 AM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Washington Catholic

9:00 AM
Junior High Volleyball @ 8th Grade Blue Chip Conference Tournament vs Loogootee

TBA
Girls Varsity Golf @ Regional


27



28

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls JH Soccer @ Shoals

5:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. Northeast Dubois

6:00 PM
Junior Varsity Football @ Linton

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Barr Reeve


29

4:15 PM
Boys/Girls JH Golf @ Knox County Meet

5:00 PM
Boys Varsity Soccer @ South Knox

6:00 PM
Junior High Football Vs. North Daviess

6:00 PM
Junior High Volleyball @ Carlisle

6:00 PM
Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Bloomfield

8:20 AM
Choir Festival(HS only) @ Cloverdale High School


30

5:00 PM
Boys/Girls JH Soccer Vs. Rivet


1



2



3