(July 2017) August 2017 (September 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

30



31



1



2



3



4



5



6



7



8

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Oak Hill-canceled


9



10

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Alexandria */Eastbrook *-canceled


11

7:00 PM
Football (V) @ South Adams (Scrimmage)


12



13



14

6:00 PM
Volleyball (V/JV) Vs. South Adams


15

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girl's V) @ Yorktown


16

5:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Madison-Grant */Mississinewa *-canceled


17

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boy's V/JV) @ Delta

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girl's V) @ Taylor

6:00 PM
Volleyball (V/JV) Vs. Frankton *


18

7:00 PM
Football (V) @ Jay County


19

10:00 AM
Cross Country (Coed JH) @ Monroe Central Inv.

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girl's V) Vs. South Adams

11:00 AM
Cross Country (Coed V/JV) @ Monroe Central Inv.

12:00 PM
Soccer (Boy's V/JV) Vs. South Adams

9:00 AM
Tennis (Boy's V/JV) @ Hagerstown Inv.


20



21

6:00 PM
Football (JV) @ Jay County

6:00 PM
Volleyball (V/JV) Vs. Anderson Prep


22

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Adams Central

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Anderson Prep

6:00 PM
Volleyball (V/JV) @ Bluffton


23

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Adams Central-canceled

6:00 PM
Soccer (Girl's V) @ Oak Hill *


24

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boy's V/JV) @ Muncie Central

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Maconaquah

5:30 PM
Volleyball (JH) @ Elwood

6:00 PM
Volleyball (V/JV) Vs. Winchester


25

7:00 PM
Football (V) Vs. Southern Wells


26

10:00 AM
Soccer (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Sheridan

12:00 PM
Soccer (Girl's V) Vs. Sheridan

2:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ CIC *-canceled

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Coed JH) @ Northfield Inv.

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Coed V/JV) @ Northfield Inv.

9:00 AM
Tennis (Boy's V/JV) @ Muncie Central Inv.


27



28

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Blue River Valley

6:00 PM
Football (JV) @ Southern Wells-canceled

6:00 PM
Volleyball (V/JV) @ Adams Central


29

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Monroe Central-canceled

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Coed V/JV) @ Wapahani Inv.

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boy's V/JV) Vs. South Adams

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boy's V/JV) @ Eastbrook *

6:00 PM
Volleyball (JH) Vs. Southern Wells

6:00 PM
Volleyball (V/JV) @ Alexandria *

7:30 PM
Soccer (Girl's V) @ Eastbrook *


30

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Coed JH) @ Norwell Inv.


31

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Muncie Central-canceled

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Yorktown

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boy's V/JV) @ Mississinewa *

6:00 PM
Football (JH) @ Eastbrook Jamboree

6:00 PM
Volleyball (JH) Vs. Bluffton

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Yorktown (JV)

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girl's V) Vs. Tri-Central


1



2