(August 2017) September 2017 (October 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

27



28



29



30



31



1

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Zionsville High School


2

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. Zionsville High School

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Terre Haute North State Preview

9:00 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Terre Haute North State Preview

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Muncie Central JV Invite


3



4

6:00 PM
Football (Boys FR) @ Zionsville High School


5

4:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. HSE, New Pal (V)

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Western Boone (JV)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. Lawrence Central High Sch

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. Indianapolis Cathedral Hi

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ *Noblesville High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Warren Central High Schoo

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Warren Central High Schoo

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Indianapolis Cathedral Hi


6

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) @ Noblesville High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Noblesville High School

6:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) @ Noblesville High School


7

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Fishers (V-JV)

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Harrison High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) @ Fishers High School

5:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. *Harrison High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Noblesville High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Noblesville High School


8

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Noblesville High School


9

1:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ FRANKLIN CENTRAL Invite -Smock (V)

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) @ Noblesville High School

11:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ HSE Showcase vs. North Central

11:45 AM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Westfield Invitw- CAH vs PTH

2:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Westfield Invite- WHS vs CAH

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Ben Davis Invitational

9:00 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Ben Davis Invite

9:00 AM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Westfield Invite- WHS vs PTH

9:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Shelbyville Invite

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ FRANKLIN CENTRAL Invite (JV)

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ HSE Showcase vs. Mt. Vernon

9:30 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Brown County Invite

9:30 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Brown County Invitational


10



11

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Noblesville High School (JV)

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Cathedral JV

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Hamilton Heights High Sch

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Carmel High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Carmel High School

6:00 PM
Football (Boys FR) Vs. Noblesville High School


12

4:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Western (V-JV)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Lawrence North High Schoo

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. *Hamilton Southeastern Hig


13

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. *Hamilton Southeastern Hig

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Hamilton Southeastern Hig

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Muncie Central High Schoo

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Muncie Central High Schoo

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Hig


14

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Zionsville High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Hig

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Hig

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. Zionsville High School


15

11:24 AM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Hamilton Southeastern Hig


16

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Hig

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Pike High School

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) Vs. Riverview Health Invitational

9:00 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) Vs. Riverview Health Invitational

9:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ HCC Tny


17



18

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. Lapel High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. Lawrence North High Schoo

6:00 PM
Football (Boys FR) @ Hamilton Southeastern Hig

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School


19

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ *Brownsburg High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights High Sc


20

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Kokomo High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) @ Roncalli High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) @ Hamilton Heights High Sch

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Brownsburg High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Muncie Burris


21

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Brownsburg High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Brownsburg High School

6:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. COLUMBUS NORTH HIGH SCHOOL


22

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg- Homecoming


23

10:00 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Shelbyville Invitational

10:00 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Shelbyville Invitational

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) @ Brownsburg High School

10:00 AM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Brebeuf Preparatory High

8:30 AM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Zionsville Invitational

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Brebeuf Invite (Varsity)

TBA
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Regional


24



25

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Carmel High School

6:00 PM
Football (Boys FR) Vs. Brownsburg High School

6:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) @ Carmel "C" Game


26

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) @ Carmel High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. *Avon High School

6:30 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) @ Carmel High School


27

4:15 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Sectional

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ North Central JV

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. *Avon High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Avon High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Indianapolis Cathedral


28

4:15 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Sectional

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Avon High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Avon High School


29

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Avon High School

TBA
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ State Rd 1


30

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. Avon High School

10:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Sectional

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Carmel Invite

9:30 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ HCC Trny @ Noblesville

9:30 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ HCC Trny @ Noblesville

TBA
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ State Rd 2