(December 2017) January 2018 (February 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

31



1



2



3



4

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ East Jay

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. East Jay


5



6

11:45 AM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Greenfield Central Jr High School

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Greenfield Central Jr High School

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys MS) @ Norwell Super Dual


7



8

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Muncie Northside

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Yorktown


9

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Muncie Southside Middle School

5:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys MS) Vs. Muncie Southside Middle School


10

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Wes-Del

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Wes-Del


11

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ Yorktown


12



13



14



15

5:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys MS) @ Shenandoah Middle School


16

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ East Jay

6:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ County v. Selma


17

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Yorktown

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Mt. Vernon


18

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Winchester Driver

6:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ County v. Daleville


19



20

10:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys MS) Vs. Mt. Vernon/Greenfield/Shelbyville/Muncie North/Cowan

9:30 AM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ County Finals


21



22

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Alexandria

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ County v. Yorktown


23

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ Winchester Driver

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ County v. Cowan

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Cowan

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Greenfield-Central Jr High School


24

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Alexandria

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ County v. Daleville

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. New Castle


25

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ County v. Daleville


26



27

12:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7 & 8) @ County Finals

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ County Finals


28



29

5:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys MS) Vs. Pendleton Heights Middle

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Yorktown


30

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys MS) @ Winchester Driver


31

5:30 PM
Basketball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Conference v. Greenfield


1



2



3