(December 2017) January 2018 (February 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

31



1



2



3

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) @ Rochester


4

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. North White (A only)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. North White (A only)

6:00 PM
Swimming (Co-ed V/JV) @ Clinton Central/Northwestern


5

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Carroll (Flora)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Carroll (Flora)


6

10:00 AM
Swimming (Co-ed V/JV) Vs. Delphi Invitational

11:30 AM
Basketball (Boys 8) @ North White Invite

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Peru

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Rossville

9:00 AM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Delphi Invit.

9:00 AM
Wrestling (V/JV) @ North Newton Invitational


7



8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) @ Rossville

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Rossville

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) @ Benton Central


9

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Carroll (Flora)

6:00 PM
Wrestling (V/JV) @ Rossville


10

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) Vs. Twin Lakes


11

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Frankfort

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) @ Clinton Prairie (A only)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) @ Clinton Prairie (A only)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Benton Central

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) @ South Newton

6:00 PM
Swimming (Co-ed V/JV) Vs. Harrison


12



13

3:00 PM
Wrestling (V/JV) @ North Newton

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ North Newton

9:00 AM
Boys Basketball (9/C) @ Culver Academy (Invitational)

9:00 AM
Swimming (Co-ed V/JV) @ Clinton Central (remake)


14



15

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ Roosevelt Middle School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Carroll (Flora) (A and B)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Carroll (Flora)

6:00 PM
Swimming (Co-ed V/JV) @ Benton Central


16

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Klondike MS

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ Klondike

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) Vs. Faith Christian


17

5:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Roosevelt MS

5:45 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) @ Roosevelt MS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ Rossville Jr/Sr High Scho

6:00 PM
Swimming (Co-ed V/JV) @ Carroll

6:00 PM
Wrestling (V/JV) Vs. Harrison (WL)


18

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ Battle Ground MS

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Battle Ground Middle Sch.

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Tipton

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) @ Pioneer


19

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) Vs. Winamac


20

11:00 AM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Seeger

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) Vs. Cass

8:00 AM
Wrestling (V/JV) @ Culver Academy (Invitational)


21



22

5:45 PM
Wrestling (Co-ed MS) @ Battle Ground MS/CC

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. St. Lawrence

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ North White (A-only)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ North White A-Only

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) Vs. Rossville


23

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Tri-County

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) Vs. Tri-County

6:00 PM
Swimming (Co-ed V/JV) @ Logansport


24

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) Vs. Clinton Prairie

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ Logan Lincoln MS (A only)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ Logan Lincoln MS (A only)


25

5:45 PM
Wrestling (Co-ed MS) @ Klondike MS

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Rossville

6:00 PM
Swimming (Co-ed V/JV) @ Cass

6:00 PM
Wrestling (V/JV) @ Lafayette Jeff (JV Sectional)


26

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) Vs. Tri-County

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ North White


27

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Cloverdale High School

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls 6) @ Logan Columbia MS Invite

9:00 AM
Wrestling (V/JV) @ IHSAA Sectional


28



29

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 6) @ St. Lawrence

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Frontier (A only)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Frontier (A only)


30

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ East Tipp MS

5:45 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. East Tipp

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) @ Logan Columbia MS (White)

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) @ Benton Central

TBA
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ IHSAA SECTIONAL


31

5:45 PM
Wrestling (Co-ed MS) Vs. Wainwright/CC

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Logan Columbia MS (Blue)

6:00 PM
Boys Basketball (9/C) @ Rochester


1



2



3