(August 2017) September 2017 (October 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

27



28



29



30



31



1

7:00 PM
Football Varsity Vs. Tri-West


2

10:00 AM
Football JV @ Tri-West

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Harrison Invitational


3



4



5

5:00 PM
Golf (Girls V) Vs. Tipton

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Lebanon

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Southmont

5:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Southmont

7:00 PM
Boys Soccer JV Vs. Lebanon


6

11:30 AM
County AD Meeting @ Main Street

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ McCutcheon/Central Catholic

5:00 PM
MS Soccer Vs. Lebanon

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Tipton

5:30 PM
MS FB 7/8 @ Northridge Middle School

6:00 PM
MS FB 6th Vs. Lebanon

6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vs. Tri-West


7

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Lebanon

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Crawfordsville

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Faith Christian School

6:00 PM
Volleyball JV @ Lebanon

6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity @ Lebanon

7:00 PM
Girls Soccer JV Vs. Faith Christian School


8

7:00 PM
Football Varsity @ Southmont


9

10:00 AM
Golf (Girls V) @ Conference

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. County Meet

9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity @ Noblesville Invitational (V)

9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity @ Southmont Invite (JV)


10



11

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson


12

5:30 AM
Soccer (Girls V) @ West Lafayette

5:30 PM
MS FB 7/8 @ Lebanon

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Southmont

5:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. North Montgomery


13

5:30 PM
MS Soccer Vs. Southmont


14

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Rossville

5:00 PM
MS Soccer Vs. Western Boone

5:30 PM
Boys Soccer JV @ Western

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Western

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ North Montgomery

6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Vs. Western Boone

6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vs. Western Boone

7:00 PM
Girls Soccer JV @ North Montgomery


15

7:00 PM
Football Varsity Vs. Lebanon


16

10:00 AM
Football JV @ Lebanon

11:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Oak Hill High School

12:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jefferson

9:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Hot Dog Invitational

9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Vs. Hot Dog Invite (V & JV)

9:30 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ New Prairie Invite

TBA
Golf (Girls V) @ Sectional


17



18

5:00 PM
MS Soccer Vs. Faith Christian School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Delphi


19

5:00 PM
MS Soccer @ Lebanon

5:30 PM
MS FB 7/8 Vs. Danville

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. West Lafayette

5:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Noblesville

6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vs. Tipton


20

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Carroll

5:30 PM
Girls Soccer JV @ Lebanon

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Lebanon

6:00 PM
MS FB 6th Vs. Sunnyside Middle School


21

5:00 PM
MS Soccer Vs. Northridge Middle School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Crawfordsville

5:30 PM
Boys Soccer JV @ Danville

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Danville

6:00 PM
Volleyball JV @ Clinton Prairie

6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity @ Clinton Prairie


22

7:00 PM
Football Varsity @ Western Boone


23

1:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Tri-West (Coed)

10:00 AM
Football JV Vs. Western Boone

11:00 AM
Boys Soccer JV @ Tri-West

11:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Tri-West (Coed)

12:30 PM
Girls Soccer JV @ Tri-West

8:45 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Culver Invite


24



25

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Western

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Western Boone

7:30 PM
Girls Soccer JV Vs. Western Boone


26

5:30 PM
MS FB 7/8 Vs. Southmont

6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity @ Clinton Central


27

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Sectional

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Danville

6:00 PM
EL Volleyball Vs. Elementary Show Case


28

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Sectional

5:30 PM
MS Soccer @ Crawfordsville

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Twin Lakes

6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vs. Peru


29

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Sectional

7:00 PM
Football Varsity Vs. Danville (Homecoming)


30

10:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Conference

9:00 AM
Football JV @ Danville

9:00 AM
Soccer (Boys V) @ JV Cup