3
|
4
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Lapel
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Indian Creek
5:00 PM Softball 7th @ Noblesville East
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Knightstown High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Greenfield-Central HS
5:30 PM Baseball JV Vs. Greenfield-Central HS
5:30 PM Softball (8th) Vs. Noblesville East
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Southwestern
|
5
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ North Decatur
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Union County
5:00 PM Softball (8th) Vs. Anderson Highland
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Morristown
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Edinburgh
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Hagerstown
|
6
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Frankton
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Muncie Burris
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ 3 Way- Shenandoah/ Mt. Vernon
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ County Meet
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Greenfield MS- 7th Grade
5:30 PM Softball (8th) Vs. Noblesville West Middle School
6:00 PM Baseball JV @ Richmond
|
7
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Morristown
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Hagerstown
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Southwestern
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Indianapolis Kings Homeschool Baseball
5:30 PM Softball 7th @ Fall Creek Valley M.S.
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Indian Creek
|
8
5:30 PM Baseball JV Vs. Pendleton Heights HS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Centerville
7:00 PM Spring Choir Concert @ Eastern Hancock High School
|
9
1:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Delta Invitational
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Daleville
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Lapel
11:00 AM Softball (8th) @ Liberty Christian
|
10
|
11
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys MS) @ Belzer- 7th Grade
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Richmond
5:00 PM Softball (8th) @ Shelbyville
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Lapel
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Liberty Christian
5:30 PM Baseball JV @ New Castle
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Shenandoah HS
5:30 PM Softball 7th Vs. Noblesville West Middle School
|
12
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ 3 Way- Shenandoah/ New Palestine
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ MHC Meet
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Shelbyville
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Waldron
5:30 PM Softball 7th Vs. Waldron
|
13
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ 3 Way- Riverside/ Mt. Vernon
5:00 PM Baseball JV @ Shenandoah HS
5:15 PM Baseball (Boys MS) @ Mt. Vernon MS- 7th Grade
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Decatur
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Shenandoah HS
|
14
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Cambridge City Lincoln
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Waldron
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ MHC Meet
5:30 PM Baseball JV Vs. Indian Creek
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ South Decatur
|
15
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ North Decatur
7:00 PM MS Dance @ Eastern Hancock High School
|
16
1:00 PM Baseball JV Vs. Frankton
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Frankton
7:00 PM Show Choir Concert @ Eastern Hancock High School
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ MHC Meet
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. EH Invitational
|
17
|
18
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Greenwood Christian Academy
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Hancock County Meet
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Northeastern High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Hagerstown
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Greenfield-Central HS
|
19
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Doe Creek MS
5:15 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Triton Central HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Stonybrook Middle School
5:30 PM Baseball JV @ New Palestine
5:30 PM Softball 7th Vs. Stonybrook Middle School
|
20
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Cambridge City Lincoln
5:00 PM Softball 7th Vs. Doe Creek MS
6:00 PM Senior Awards Night @ Eastern Hancock High School
|
21
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Seton Catholic
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Indian Creek
5:30 PM Baseball JV Vs. Indianapolis Kings Homeschool Baseball
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Edinburgh
|
22
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Seton Catholic
5:30 PM Baseball JV @ Triton Central HS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. North Decatur
|
23
8:00 AM EH Mud Run @ Eastern Hancock High School
|