(March 2017) April 2017 (May 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



31



1



2



3

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Riverton Parke

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Riverton Parke


4

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Riverton Parke

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Riverton Parke


5

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Benton Central

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ B.CENTRAL/Seeger @ See


6

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Southmont

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Seeger/Bismarck @ Seeg

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Montgomery


7

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Central Catholic


8

1:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Crawfordsville

10:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. North Newton Jr-Sr High School

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Crawfordsville

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Benton Central

7:00 AM
Band/Choir contest @ Lafayette Jefferson High School

9:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ Attica JV Invite


9

1:00 PM
Brad Fishero 3 on 3 @ Fountain Central


10

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Covington

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Vermillion

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. South Vermillion

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. Riverton Parke


11

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Seeger

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. (COVINGTON/Turkey Run)

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Rockville

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ South Vermillion

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ South Vermillion

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ S.VERM./Cov./R.Parke@RP


12

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Frontier

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. North Montgomery

7:00 PM
Vocational Awards @ Attica


13

4:45 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Benton Central

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. N.Verm./R-Ville


14

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. North Montgomery

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Southmont

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ FAITH CHRISTIAN

9:30 AM
Domestic Violence @ Covington


15

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ North Vermillion

10:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ North Vermillion

9:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Southmont-JV Tourney

9:00 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ Earlybird Scramble


16

TBA
Easter @


17

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Attica

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. North Montgomery

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. N-RIDGE/Covington


18

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Rockville

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Seeger

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Seeger

6:00 PM
High School Academic Superbowl @ Attica


19

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ North Vermillion

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ North Montgomery

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Seeger

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Seeger

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Seeger


20

12:00 PM
Senior announcement delivery @ Cafeteria

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Bi-County@Cov

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Attica

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ North Newton Jr-Sr High School


21

3:30 PM
Cheer Tryouts @ Aux

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. South Vermillion

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Montgomery

6:00 PM
Fine Arts Festival @ Fountain Central


22

6:00 PM
FFA Banquet @ Fountain Central

8:30 AM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ (N.Vermillion Inv.)

9:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Western Boone Invite


23



24

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Southmont

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Turkey Run

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Southmont

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Benton Central

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. North Montgomery

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. South Vermillion

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ C-ville, N.Mont, Seeger@C-ville


25

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Seeger

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Seeger

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Bi-County Meet @See

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Covington

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Covington


26

6:00 PM
Academic Awards @ Beef House


27

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Attica

4:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ (S-MONT/G-C/W.B.)

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Covington

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Covington

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Benton Central

6:30 PM
5th/6th Spring Concert @ Fountain Central


28

4:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ McCutcheon

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Benton Central


29

8:00 AM
Jr. High Acad. Superbowl @

9:00 AM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ (Covington Inv.)


30



1



2



3



4



5



6