(November 2017) December 2017 (January 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



1

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Fishers High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Fishers High School


2

1:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. North Central High School

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. NHS Dive Invite

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. North Central High School

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. North Central High School

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ JV Tripe Dual

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Viking Duals


3



4

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Hamilton Heights High School


5

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Lawrence North High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Cathedral High School


6

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Westfield High School

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Westfield High School


7

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. North Central High School


8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Carmel High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Fishers High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Fishers High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Carmel High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Fishers High School


9

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Noblesville Invite

11:00 AM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Bishop Chatard Shootout

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Anderson High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Anderson High School


10



11



12

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Anderson High School

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Hamilton Southeastern High Sch

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Anderson High School


13



14

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Harrison High School - West Lafayette


15

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Westfield High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Westfield High School


16

1:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Westfield High School

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Westfield High School

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Westfield High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Hamilton Heights High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Hamilton Heights High School

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Hamilton County Wrestling Tourney

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ JV Carmel Invite


17



18



19

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Pike High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Pike High School


20



21

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Northwestern High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Northwestern High School


22



23



24



25



26



27

1:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ North Central Tourney

12:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Noblesville Holiday Tournament


28

10:00 AM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lawrence North High School

11:15 AM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Lawrence North High School

TBA
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Noblesville Holiday Tournament


29

10:00 AM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. New Palestine (Holiday Tournament)

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Championship

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ North Montgomery Holiday Duals


30

8:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ North Montgomery Holiday Duals


31



1



2



3



4



5



6