(December 2017) January 2018 (February 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

31



1



2

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Columbus North

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Columbus North

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ New Albany

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ New Albany


3



4

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Jeffersonville

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Jeffersonville

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. New Washington Middle / High School-canceled

7:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) Vs. New Washington Middle / High School


5

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Brownstown Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Brownstown Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Brownstown Central


6

11:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ JHS Invitational

11:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ JHS Invitational

12:30 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Austin High School

12:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Austin High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Columbus North

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Columbus North

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Columbus North

8:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Providence

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ New Palestine


7



8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Whiteland Community

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Whiteland Community


9

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Greensburg

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Providence/Greensburg

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Greensburg/Providence

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) Vs. Whiteland Community

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Whiteland Community


10

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) Vs. Jennings County Reserve Invite


11



12

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Seymour


13

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ HHC Championships

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Tri-Central Duals

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ HHC Tournament


14



15



16

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Brown County

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Brown County


17



18

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Columbus East

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Columbus East

7:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Seymour

7:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Seymour


19

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Floyd Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Floyd Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Floyd Central


20

11:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ HHC

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. South Dearborn

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. South Dearborn

TBA
Wrestling (Boys JV) @ Milan Duals


21



22

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Brownstown Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Brownstown Central


23

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Bed. No. Lawrence

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Bed. No. Lawrence

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Bed. No. Lawrence

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Floyd Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Floyd Central


24

7:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. TRINITY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL


25

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Franklin Community

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Franklin Community


26

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Scottsburg

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Scottsburg


27

9:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ HHC

TBA
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Sectional


28



29



30

TBA
Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional


31



1



2



3