(April 2018) May 2018 (June 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

29



30



1

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Northwetern

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Northwestern

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Conference


2

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Northwestern

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Northwestern

6:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Northwestern


3

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Fishers

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Conference


4

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Eastern(Greentown)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Conference

6:00 PM
Track & Field Co-Ed @ Conference


5

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Alexandria DH

11:00 AM
Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Howard County-Tipton County


6



7

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Madison Grant

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Rossville

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Tri-Central

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Madison Grant

5:15 PM
Track & Field Co-Ed @ Frankfort Relays

6:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Madison Grant


8

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Northwestern

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Kokomo


9

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Sheridan


10

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Husky 4-way

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Mississinewa

5:15 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Noblesville

5:15 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Noblesville

6:00 PM
Track & Field Co-Ed Vs. Blue Devil Classic


11

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Conference Tourney/Twin Lakes

6:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Conference Tourney


12

10:00 AM
Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Lebanon

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Delphi Community DH

12:00 PM
Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Hoosier Conference


13



14

4:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V/JV) Vs. Western

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Hamilton Heights

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Rossville

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Frankton


15

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Oak Hill

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Elwood

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Sheridan


16

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Frankfort


17

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V/JV) Vs. Muncie Central/Anderson 3-way

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Clinton Central

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Alexandria

6:30 PM
Softball (Girls JV) @ Sheridan


18

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Sheridan

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Peru


19

10:00 AM
Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Rock Hollow Invitational


20



21



22



23

4:00 PM
Golf (Boys V/JV) Vs. Noblesville


24

4:00 PM
Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Hamilton Heights


25



26



27



28



29



30

3:30 PM
Golf (Boys V/JV) Vs. Kokomo

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Peru


31



1



2