(November 2017) December 2017 (January 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



1

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Perry Meridian(canceled)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Perry Meridian


2

12:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Southport Invite

12:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Southport Invite

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Warren Central

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ JV Triple Dual


3



4

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ JV Tournament (6:00/7:30)


5

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Franklin Community

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Warren Central/Scecina

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Warren Central / Scecina

7:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ County


6

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Ben Davis

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Ben Davis

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) Vs. Beech Grove High School


7

6:30 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lawrence North

7:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ County


8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Columbus North

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) Vs. Columbus North


9

10:00 AM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ County

11:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Bulldog Relays

11:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Bulldog Relay

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) Vs. Six Way (Var.) DC, Cascade, Howe, NC & Inpls Tech W/I 8:00 am


10



11

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Perry Meridian (9th/JV)


12

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) Vs. Westfield

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Fishers High School


13



14



15

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Perry Meridian

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Perry Meridian

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Marion County Prelims

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Marion County Prelims


16

1:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Southport

1:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Southport

1:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V @ Marion County Finals

1:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls @ Marion County Finals

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. New Palestine

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) Vs. New Palestine

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ County


17



18



19

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ T.H. South Vigo(canceled)

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ T.H. South Vigo

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. T.H. South Vigo/Roncalli

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. T.H. South Vigo/Roncalli


20

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls Fr) Vs. Chatard


21

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) @ Martinsville


22



23

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Fishers High School - JV Invite


24



25



26



27

10:00 AM
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ JV Holiday Tourney

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Lawrence North

9:00 AM
Basketball (Girls Fr) @ Holiday Tourney

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Holiday Classic

TBA
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Bob Wettig Mem Tourney


28

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Boys V Vs. Winter Invite

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Girls Vs. Winter Invite

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V/JV) @ Holiday Classic

TBA
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Bob Wettig Mem Tourney


29

TBA
Basketball (Boys V/JV) @ Bob Wettig Mem Tourney


30



31



1



2



3



4



5



6