(August 2014) September 2014 (October 2014)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

31



1



2

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ Churubusco/Garrett/West Noble

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Central Noble, Lakeland, Prairie Heights, Westview

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed JH) Vs. West Noble Middle School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Lakewood Park Christian School


3



4

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ 6 way (Angola, Busco, Eastside, Fairfield, Lakeland)

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed JH) @ Oak Farm

6:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. Angola High School

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Fairfield High School


5

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) @ Lakewood Park Christian School


6

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls JH) @ 4-Way (WN, Fremont, Fairfield)

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Garrett Invitational


7



8

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. Garrett High School

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Westview Junior-Senior High School


9

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ Central Noble/Fairfield/Westview

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Prairie Heights/Eastside/Churubusco/Garrett/Fairfield


10

6:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. Whitko High School


11

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed JH) @ Garrett Middle School

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Fremont Middle School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Eastside Junior/Senior High School


12

7:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) @ Elkhart Christian Academy


13

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Fremont Invitational


14



15

4:45 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed JH) Vs. Lakeland & Central Noble

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed JH) Vs. Central Noble High School

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. West Noble High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. West Noble High School

6:30 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. Lakeland High School


16

4:30 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. Edon High School/Eastside/Smith Academy

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Lakeland Middle School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Angola High School


17

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed JH) Vs. Lakeland Middle School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) @ NECC Tournament

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Garrett Middle School


18

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ Fremont & Garrett

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) @ NECC Tournament Semi-Finals

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Central Noble High School

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Angola Middle School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Fremont High School


19

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) @ Prairie Heights High School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. NECC Tournament Consolation

6:00 PM
K-12 Carnival @


20

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) @ NECC Tournament Championship

9:30 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ West Noble Invite

9:30 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ West Noble Invitational


21



22

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Lakewood Park Christian School

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Eastside Junior/Senior High School


23

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ 5 way (Angola, Eastside, Fairfield, Fremont)

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) @ Woodlan High School

5:30 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Blackhawk Christian School Invitational

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Churubusco High School


24



25

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed JH) Vs. Lakewood Park Christian School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) @ FW Fusion FC

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Lakewood Park Christian School

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Lakewood Park Christian School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Whitko High School


26

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. Central Noble High School


27



28



29

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed JH) Vs. Angola Middle School

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Garrett Middle School


30

4:30 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Edon High School

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Eastside Junior/Senior High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Garrett High School


1



2



3



4