(March 2017) April 2017 (May 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



31



1



2



3



4

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Lakewood Park Christian School


5



6

3:00 PM
Spring Sports Pictures @ Hamilton Community Schools

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Adams Central High School


7



8

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Edgerton (DH)

10:00 AM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Marine Invitational


9



10

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Lakewood Park Christian School


11

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. West Noble High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. West Noble High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Fremont & Eastside


12

5:00 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Woodlan High School


13

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Garrett and Lakeland

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Central Noble High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Central Noble High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Fremont & Garrett


14



15

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Prairie Heights High School

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ Elkhart Christian Academy


16



17

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Woodlan High School


18

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Fremont and Westview

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Eastside Junior/Senior High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Eastside Junior/Senior High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Fremont & Churubusco


19

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys JH) @ Prairie Heights and Angola


20

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys JH) @ Fremont Middle School

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Fremont High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Fremont High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. Fremont & Oak Farm


21

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Edon High School

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Edon


22

8:00 AM
Golf (Boys V) @ Lakeland High School


23



24

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys JH) Vs. Westview and Fremont

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Tournament

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ NECC Tournament


25

4:30 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Eastside and Prairie Heights

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Tournament (Rd 2)

5:00 PM
Golf (Boys JH) @ East Noble and Oak Farm

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ NECC Tournament (Rd 2)

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Blackhawk Christian School


26



27

4:45 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ Angola and West Noble

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Tournament Consolation

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ NECC Tournament Consolation

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. Garrett Middle School & Central Noble Middle School


28

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Tournament Semi-Finals

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ NECC Tournament Championship

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Westview Invite


29

10:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ Bethany Christian High School

12:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Tournament Championship


30



1



2



3



4



5



6