(July 2017) August 2017 (September 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

30



31



1

8:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Jeff Inv.


2



3

9:00 AM
Golf (Girls V) @ West Lafayette Invitational


4

8:00 AM
Golf (Girls V) @ Benton Central Inv.


5



6



7



8

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Attica


9

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Lebanon - scrimmage


10

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) Vs. Harrison


11

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ North Montgomery (scrimm)


12

12:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Western Boone (Scrimmage V Only)


13



14

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Benton Central

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) @ Fishers

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Zionsville

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ Zionsville

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Fishers

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Zionsville


15



16

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) Vs. Logansport

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Twin Lakes - JV Only

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. West Lafayette

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Fishers

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ Fishers

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Fishers

6:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. West Lafayette


17

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes/Benton Central

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Crawfordsville

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Zionsville

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Zionsville


18

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Lawrence Central

TBA
Soccer (Girls V) @ SB Invitational


19

1:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Western Boone Inv.

10:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Lebanon

10:30 AM
Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Lawrence Central

10:30 AM
Football (Boys JV) @ Lawrence Central

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Fountain Central Inv.

9:00 AM
Soccer (Girls JV) @ NHS JV Invite

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls JV)) Vs. McCutcheon Invite

TBA
Soccer (Girls V) @ SB Invitational


20



21

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) Vs. West Lafayette/Seeger

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Kokomo

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Lebanon

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Benton Central

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Twin Lakes

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ Twin Lakes

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Twin Lakes


22

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Westfield

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ NORTH WHITE HIGH SCH

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Logansport

6:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Logansport

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ NORTH WHITE HIGH SCH


23

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Frankfort

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Crawfordsville - cancelled


24

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) Vs. Lebanon

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Western Boone

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Logansport

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Kokomo

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ Kokomo

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Kokomo

7:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Logansport


25

7:30 PM
Football (Boys V) @ West Lafayette


26

1:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Lake Central

1:30 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) @ Zionsville

3:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Zionsville

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. Mav Stampede

9:00 AM
Golf (Girls V) @ Lebanon Invitational

9:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Crawfordsville Invite

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Huntington North Invite


27



28

5:00 PM
Golf (Girls V) Vs. Kokomo

6:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. West Lafayette


29

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Jeff

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ City/County

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Harrison

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ West Lafayette

6:00 PM
Football (Boys Fr) @ West Lafayette

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ West Lafayette

6:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Harrison

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ West Lafayette


30

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Harrison

6:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Harrison


31

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ North Montgomery/Southmont

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ West Lafayette

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Rossville

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Lafayette Jeff

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV)) Vs. Lafayette Jeff

6:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ West Lafayette

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Lafayette Jeff


1



2