(December 2017) January 2018 (February 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

31



1



2

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Monrovia

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ SHAKAMAK JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Monrovia

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ SHAKAMAK JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL


3

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Turkey Run

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed) Vs. Brebeuf


4

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) @ Rockville

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Sullivan High School

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) @ Rockville

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Sullivan High School


5

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Sullivan High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Sullivan High School


6

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Edgewood

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Edgewood

9:30 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Monrovia Duals


7



8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) @ County Tourney

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) @ County Tourney


9

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Riverton Parke

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed) @ North Montgomery

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Plainfield

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Riverton Parke


10

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) @ County Tourney

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) @ County Tourney


11

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Northview

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed) Vs. Owen Valley

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Northview


12



13

11:00 AM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Eminence


14



15

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) Vs. Southmont

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) @ Southmont


16

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed) Vs. Cascade

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Cascade

6:30 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) Vs. Southmont

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Cascade


17

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) @ Cascade Junior High

5:30 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) Vs. Cascade Junior High

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Northview

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Northview


18

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 7) @ Clay City

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Cascade

7:00 PM
Basketball (Boys 8) @ Clay City


19

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Conference Cross-over

7:00 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Conference Cross-over


20

10:00 AM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed) @ WIC Meet

10:30 AM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Tri West Tournament

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Monrovia

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Monrovia

9:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ WIC Championship


21



22

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ North Central

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ North Central


23

5:30 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed) Vs. Mooresville

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) @ Clay City

7:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) @ Clay City


24



25

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Cloverdale

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Cloverdale


26

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Conference Cross-over vs. Owen Valley

6:00 PM
Winter Homecoming @ South Putnam Middle/High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Conference Cross-over vs. Owen Valley


27

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Lighthouse Christian Academy

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Lighthouse Christian Academy

9:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Sectionals


28



29

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Southmont

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Owen Valley Middle

7:00 PM
Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Owen Valley Middle


30



31



1



2



3