(August 2017) September 2017 (October 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

27



28



29



30



31



1

6:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup

6:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Hoosier Cup (Bloomington North)

7:30 PM
Football (Varsity) @ Pendleton Heights High School


2

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup

10:00 AM
Volleybal (Girls JV) @ Avon Invitational

10:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Avon Invitational

10:30 AM
Cross Country (Boys V) @ Marion High School Invitational

11:00 AM
Cross Country (Girls V) @ Marion High School Inv.

2:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Hoosier Cup (Bloomington North)

2:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup

9:00 AM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Hoosier Cup (Bloomington North)


3



4



5

4:30 PM
Girls Golf @ Wapahani High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys) Vs. Delta High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ New Palestine High School

6:00 PM
Football Freshmen @ Pendleton Heights High School

6:00 PM
Volleybal (Girls JV) @ Shelbyville High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ New Palestine High School

7:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Shelbyville High School


6

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys) @ Yorktown High School


7

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Centerville Sr High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Delta High School

6:00 PM
Volleybal (Girls JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Delta High School

7:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School


8

7:30 PM
Football (Varsity) Vs. Shelbyville High School


9

1:00 PM
Girls Golf @ HHC

10:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. New Castle Invitational

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Boys V) @ Randolph Southern Inv.

9:00 AM
Tennis (Boys) @ Shelbyville Invitational

9:30 AM
Cross Country (Girls V) @ Randolph Southern Inv.


10



11

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys) Vs. Connersville High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) @ New Palestine High School

6:00 PM
Football Freshmen Vs. Tri Jr-Sr High School

6:00 PM
Volleybal (Girls JV) @ Lawrence North High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ New Palestine High School

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Lawrence North High School


12

5:30 PM
Cross Country (Boys V) Vs. New Castle Invitational

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Burris Laboratory School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Burris Laboratory School

6:15 PM
Cross Country (Girls V) Vs. New Castle Inv.


13

4:30 PM
Girls Golf @ Hagerstown/Knightstown


14

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Shelbyville High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Shelbyville High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School

6:00 PM
Volleybal (Girls JV) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School

7:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)


15

7:30 PM
Football (Varsity) @ Yorktown High School


16

10:00 AM
Cross Country (Boys V) @ Yorktown Inv.

10:35 AM
Cross Country (Girls V) @ Yorktown Inv.

4:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Richmond High School

9:00 AM
Girls Golf @ Sectional

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Warren Central Invitational


17



18

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Pendleton Heights High School

6:00 PM
Football Freshmen Vs. Yorktown High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Pendleton Heights High School


19

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School

6:00 PM
Volleybal (Girls JV) @ Pendleton Heights High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School

7:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Pendleton Heights High School


20

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys) Vs. New Palestine High School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Rushville Consolidated High School

6:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Rushville Consolidated High School


21

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys) @ Anderson High School

6:00 PM
Volleybal (Girls JV) @ New Palestine High School

7:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ New Palestine High School


22

7:30 PM
Football (Varsity) @ Delta High School


23

10:00 AM
Tennis (Boys) @ Shelbyville High School

10:25 AM
Cross Country (Girls V) @ Delta Inv.

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Boys V) @ Delta Inv.

9:00 AM
Girls Golf @ Regional

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Cathedral Invitational


24



25

5:30 PM
Tennis (Boys) @ Greenfield-Central High School

6:00 PM
Football Freshmen @ Delta High School


26

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Anderson High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Anderson High School

6:00 PM
Volleybal (Girls JV) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Anderson High School

7:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School


27

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys) Vs. Sectional


28

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys) Vs. Sectional

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Greenfield-Central High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Yorktown High School

6:00 PM
Volleybal (Girls JV) Vs. Burris Laboratory School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Greenfield-Central High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School

7:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Burris Laboratory School


29

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys) Vs. Sectional


30

1:00 PM
Football (Varsity) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

9:15 AM
Cross Country (Boys V) @ HHC

9:45 AM
Cross Country (Girls V) @ HHC