30
|
31
|
1
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls Var) @ Rochester Community
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Harrison
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Rochester Community
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Pioneer
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) Vs. Pioneer
|
2
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Peru
|
3
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V & JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Peru
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys Var) @ Lafayette Jefferson
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls Var) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
|
4
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Harrison
|
5
11:00 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Chesterton Invite
9:00 AM Cross Country (B V/JV) @ Caston Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (G V/JV) @ Caston Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Muncie Central tourney
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ Muncie Burris Invite
|
6
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Culver Academy
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Twin Lakes
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Harrison
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Harrison
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys Var) Vs. Culver Academy
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls Var) @ Twin Lakes
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ Harrison
|
9
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ 3 Way (Maconaquah/Peru)
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls Var) Vs. Peru
|
10
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Kokomo
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Kokomo
|
11
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School
|
12
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys Var) @ *Muncie Central
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls Var) @ *Muncie Central
9:00 AM Cross Country (B V/JV) @ Oak Hill - Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM Cross Country (G V/JV) @ Oak Hill Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson Invite
|
13
|
14
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Twin Lakes
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ *NCC Meet
|
15
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. McCutcheon
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Kokomo
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Kokomo
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys Var) Vs. Kokomo
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls Var) @ *Kokomo
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
|
16
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Var) @ Western
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Knox
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Western
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) Vs. Knox
|
17
|
18
10:00 AM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Sectional
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ McCutcheon
|
19
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ *NCC Tournament
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Argos
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls Var) @ Argos
9:30 AM Cross Country (B V/JV) @ New Prairie Invite
9:30 AM Cross Country (G V/JV) @ New Prairie Invite
|
20
|
21
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Rochester Community
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Twin Lakes
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Twin Lakes
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) Vs. Twin Lakes
|
22
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Harrison
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys Var) Vs. Harrison
|
23
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Wabash
|
24
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Maconaquah
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. McCutcheon
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. McCutcheon
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) Vs. McCutcheon
|
25
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Richmond
|
26
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys Var) @ NCC Tournament
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls Var) @ NCC Tournament
8:45 AM Cross Country (B V/JV) @ Culver Military Invite
8:45 AM Cross Country (G V/JV) @ Culver Military Invite
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Clinton Central Rnd Robin
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ Clinton Central Rd Robin
TBA Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Regional
|
27
|
28
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Peru
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Northwestern/Twin Lakes
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Peru
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ Peru
|
29
|
30
4:45 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Sectional
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Wabash
|
1
|
2
|
3
|