1
|
2
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Speedway
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Sheridan
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Sheridan
|
3
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) @ North Putnam, Crawfordsville
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Hendricks County
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Speedway
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Indpls. Card. Ritter
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Speedway
|
4
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Western Boone
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Cascade High School
|
5
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Plainfield Community H.S.
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ North Putnam High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Plainfield Community H.S.
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Plainfield Community H.S.
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Plainfield Community H.S.
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Plainfield Community H.S.
|
6
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Frankfort
|
7
1:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Crawfordsville
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Frankfort
12:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Crawfordsville
|
8
|
9
|
10
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Danville/University
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Clinton Central, University
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Southmont
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Southmont
|
11
4:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Avon High School, Brownsburg(JV)
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Sheridan
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Frankfort
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Frankfort
|
12
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Beech Grove
|
13
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Western Boone
|
14
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Western Boone
10:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Sagamore Conference Meet
9:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Ben Davis
|
15
|
16
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. North Montgomery
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ North Montgomery
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ North Montgomery
|
17
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Lebanon
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Lebanon
|
18
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Lebanon
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Monrovia High School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Monrovia High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Lebanon
|
19
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. Cloverdale
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Monrovia High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Mooresville
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Mooresville
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Mooresville
|
20
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Danville Community
|
21
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Danville Community
12:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ SAC Invitational
8:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Avon High School
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ IHSAA SECTIONAL
|
22
|
23
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. North Montgomery
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ North Montgomery
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ South Putnam
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ South Putnam
|
24
|
25
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Danville Community
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Danville Community
|
26
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Cascade High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Cascade High School
|
27
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Lebanon
|
28
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Lebanon
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Frankfort
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Frankfort
12:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Frankfort
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Frankfort
9:00 AM Cheerleading (Girls V) Vs. Tri-West Invitational
|