1
|
2
|
3
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Marion, Yorktown 3 Way
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Delta
6:00 PM Volleyball (Var & JV) @ Cowan
|
4
4:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Muncie Burris
|
5
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Blackford
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. South Adams
6:00 PM Volleyball (Var & JV) @ Richmond (9/JV/V)
|
6
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Anderson
|
7
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Anderson
12:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Anderson
8:30 AM XC (Boys & Girls Var) @ Marion Invite
9:00 AM Volleyball (Var & JV) @ Avon Invitational (Varsity only)
9:00 AM Volleyball (Var & JV) Vs. JV Invite @ Muncie Central
|
8
|
9
|
10
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Winchester, Richmond 3 Way
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Richmond (V & JV)
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Richmond (V & JV)
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Delta, Mt. Vernon 3 Way
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Mississinewa
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Mississinewa
6:00 PM Volleyball (Var & JV) @ Marion
|
12
|
13
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Richmond
|
14
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) @ Richmond
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Marion
10:00 AM XC (Boys & Girls Var) @ Randolph Southern Inv
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) @ Logansport
12:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Richmond
12:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Anderson
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Logansport (B/G DH)
|
15
|
16
10:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ NCC Tournament
|
17
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Anderson (V & JV)
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Anderson
5:00 PM XC (Boys & Girls Var) Vs. Bearcat Invite
|
18
4:15 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Shenandoah / Wapahani 3 Way
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Shenandoah
6:00 PM Volleyball (Var & JV) Vs. Westfield (9/JV/V)
|
19
6:00 PM Volleyball (Var & JV) @ Kokomo (9th Only)
|
20
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
|
21
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) @ Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
10:00 AM XC (Boys & Girls Var) @ Yorktown Invite
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
12:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
12:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Sectional
|
22
|
23
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Yorktown (V & JV)
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Muncie Burris
6:00 PM Volleyball (Var & JV) Vs. South Adams (9th Only)
|
24
6:00 PM Volleyball (Var & JV) Vs. Delta
|
25
6:00 PM Volleyball (Var & JV) @ Pendleton Heights (9th only)
|
26
|
27
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Kokomo
|
28
1:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Kokomo
11:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Kokomo
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Regional
9:00 AM Volleyball (Var & JV) Vs. Muncie Central Varsity Invite
9:00 AM XC (Boys & Girls Var) @ New Haven Invite
TBA Soccer (Boys V) @ NCC Championship Weekend
TBA Soccer (Girls V) @ NCC Championship Weekend
|