1
|
2
|
3
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Bishop Noll Institute
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Hammond High School
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Hammond High School
|
4
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ South Central HS-Union Mills
|
5
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Bishop Noll Institute
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Boone Grove/Washington Twp
|
6
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Washington Twp HS
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Morgan Twp HS
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Griffith Senior High School
5:00 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) @ Morgan Twp HS
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Morgan Twp HS
|
11
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Morgan & Wanatah
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Morgan Twp HS/LaCrosse&Wanatah
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. South Central HS-Union Mills
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. South Central HS-Union Mills
|
12
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys JV ) @ Morgan Twp/LaCrosse
|
13
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. La Crosse High School
|
14
1:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Delphi Community
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Delphi Community
|
15
|
16
|
17
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) Vs. Boone Grove High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Griffith Senior High School
5:00 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) Vs. Boone Grove High School
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Boone Grove High School
|
18
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Kouts & Hebron
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Kouts/Hebron
|
19
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) Vs. Wanatah Public School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Mishawaka High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Culver Community HS
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ La Crosse/Morgan Twp
|
20
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Hebron High School
6:30 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) Vs. Hebron High School
|
21
|
22
|
23
4:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Kouts MS/HS
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Boone Grove & Washington Twp
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Washington Twp HS / Boone Grove HS
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Calumet Christian School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Calumet Christian School
|
24
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) @ Kouts MS/HS
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Hebron High School
|
25
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ PCC Round Robin Rain Date
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ PCC Round Robin Rain Date
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) @ Chesterton Middle School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ La Lumiere School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ La Lumiere School
|
26
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys JV ) Vs. Hebron/Kouts
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Hebron/Kouts
|
27
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Kouts MS/HS
|
28
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Wheeler High School
|