26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed 8 & @ Marion Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Marion Invite
|
2
|
3
8:10 AM No SCHOOL - Labor Day @
|
4
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed 8 & Vs. Huntington Riverview
4:30 PM GG Vs. Whitko
5:30 PM Football (Boys 8 & 7) @ Wabash (RRC)
|
5
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Oak Hill
|
6
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Rochester (TRC)
6:30 PM FB - Frosh Vs. North Miami
|
7
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ North Miami (TRC)
|
8
8:00 AM GG @ TRC Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. JV Invitational
|
9
|
10
|
11
4:30 PM GG @ Wabash / North Miami
5:30 PM Football (Boys 8 & 7) Vs. Northfield (RRC)
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Maconaquah (TRC)
|
12
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Huntington Crestview
|
13
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed 8 & @ Oak Hill / Northfield / Riverview
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) Vs. Peru
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Whitko (TRC)
|
14
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Wabash (TRC)
|
15
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Wapahani
9:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ West Noble Invitational
TBA GG @ IHSAA Sectional
|
16
|
17
6:30 PM FB - Frosh @ Wabash
|
18
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed 8 & @ Whitko
5:30 PM Football (Boys 8 & 7) Vs. Maconaquah (RRC)
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Northfield (TRC)
|
19
|
20
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) Vs. Bluffton
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Wabash (TRC)
6:30 PM FB - Frosh Vs. Whitko
|
21
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Whitko (TRC)
|
22
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed 8 & @ Wabash Invitational
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ New Haven Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) Vs. Southwood Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Mississinewa JV Invite
TBA GG @ IHSAA Regional
|
23
|
24
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) Vs. Manchester
|
25
5:30 PM Football (Boys 8 & 7) @ Manchester (RRC)
|
26
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) Vs. North Miami
|
27
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Manchester (TRC)
6:30 PM FB - Frosh @ Peru
|
28
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Peru (TRC)
8:30 AM GG @ IHSAA State Semi-Finals
|
29
11:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Three Rivers Conference Championships
8:30 AM GG @ IHSAA State Finals
8:30 AM Volleyball (Girls 8 & 7) @ Lakeview Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed 8 & @ Running Rivers Conference Championships
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. VolleyKnight Invitational
|
30
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|