2
|
3
|
4
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Hamilton Heights/Guerin Catholic
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Yorktown
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Greenfield Central
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Greenfield Central
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Greenfield Central
7:15 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Yorktown
|
5
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Lawrence North
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Delta/Muncie Central
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ New Palestine
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ New Palestine
|
6
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Lapel/Yorktown
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Shelbyville
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Greenfield Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Yorktown
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Greenfield Central
|
7
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. New Palestine
|
8
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V/JV @ Blackford Invite
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Yorktown
12:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ HHC
12:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Yorktown
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ County
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Franklin Central JV Only
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Hamilton Southeastern
|
9
|
10
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Greenfield Central/Warren Central
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Fishers
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Fishers
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. New Palestine
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ New Palestine
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ New Palestine
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V/JV @ Muncie Central
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Shelbyville
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Greenfield Central
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Shelbyville
|
12
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Warren Central
|
13
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Triton Central
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. New Castle
5:15 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Hamilton Southeastern
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. New Castle
6:45 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hamilton Southeastern
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern
|
14
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) @ Delta
|
15
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Center Grove
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Center Grove
12:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Sectional
9:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Marauder JV Classic
9:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Marauder Classic
|
16
|
17
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Brebeuf Preparatory
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Delta
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Delta
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Batesville
7:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Batesville
|
18
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ New Palestine
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V/JV @ County
5:30 AM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Lawrence Central
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Lawrence Central
|
19
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Lawrence Central
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Triton Central
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Lawrence Central
|
20
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Lawrence North
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Pendleton Heights
|
21
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) @ Pendleton Heights
|
22
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Warren Central
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Delta
12:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Regional
8:00 AM 5K & Mile Fun Run @ Mt. Vernon
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V/JV @ New Haven Invitational
|
23
|
24
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Delta
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Warren Central
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Pendleton Heights
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Pendleton Heights
|
25
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Muncie Burris
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Fishers
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Fishers
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Muncie Burris
|
26
|
27
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Rushville
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Brebeuf Preparatory
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Shelbyville
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Rushville
|
28
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. New Castle
|
29
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V/JV @ HHC
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Angola
2:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Bellmont
|