2
|
3
|
4
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V & JV) Vs. Wes-Del/Jay Co.-Triangle
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Pendleton Heights
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Mt. Vernon-Fortville
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ New Palestine
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. New Palestine
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Hamilton S.E.
7:15 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Mt. Vernon-Fortville
|
5
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ New Castle
|
6
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Lapel/Mr. Vernon-Triangle
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Mt. Vernon-Fortville
|
7
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Delta
|
8
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Randolph Southern Invite
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Mt. Vernon-Fortville
12:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Mt. Vernon-Fortville
2:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Shelbyville
4:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Shelbyville
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Shelbyville Invite
|
9
|
10
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Delta High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Delta
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Delta
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Noblesville
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Delta
|
11
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Muncie Invite
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Delta
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Delta
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Pendleton Heights
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Fishers
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Pendleton Heights
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Pendleton Heights
|
12
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Muncie Burris
|
13
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Marion
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Muncie Burris
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Marion
|
14
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) @ New Castle
|
15
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & Vs. Yorktown Jim Leffler Invite
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Shelbyville
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Homestead Invite
|
16
|
17
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Muncie Central
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ New Castle
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. New Castle
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Muncie Central
|
18
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Wapahani
|
19
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Greenfield-Central
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Greenfield-Central
|
20
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Jay County
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Jay County
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Cathedral
|
21
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Shelbyville:HOMECOMING
|
22
1:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Jay County
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Yorktown Invite (Varsity)
3:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Jay County
8:45 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Delta Invite
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ New Haven
|
23
|
24
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Shelbyville
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Shelbyville
|
25
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Delta High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Marion
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ New Palestine
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Delta High School
7:15 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Marion
|
26
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Muncie Burris
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Muncie Burris
TBA Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Sectional
|
27
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Muncie Burris
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ County
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Muncie Burris
TBA Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Sectional
|
28
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) @ Greenfield-Central
8:30 AM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ State
|
29
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ HHC
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ County
4:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Shelbyville
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Shelbyville
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ County
8:30 AM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ State
TBA Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Sectional
|