2
|
3
|
4
4:30 PM Cross Country (Boys JH) Vs. Morristown & St. Mary's
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ East Central
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Batesville
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Eastern Hancock High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ South Decatur High School
|
5
|
6
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Oldenburg Academy
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys JH) @ Jennings Co. Invitational
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) Vs. South Decatur High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Knightstown High School
|
7
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. North Central High School (Farmersburg)/Northeast Middle School (Shelburn)
|
8
10:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Jac-Cen-Del Invitational
10:30 AM Football (Boys JH) Vs. Madison Consolidated JH School
8:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Mid-Hoosier Conference Match
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys JH) @ Benjamin Rush Invitational
|
9
|
10
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys JH) @ Panther Invitational
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Southwestern High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Milan High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Edinburgh Schools
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. South Decatur High School
5:30 PM Football (Boys JH) @ Greensburg MS
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Jac-Cen-Del High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ South Ripley High School
|
12
|
13
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Decatur Co. Meet
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Edinburgh/Southwestern
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Greensburg MS
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Connersville
|
14
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ * Milan High School
|
15
10:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ MHC Meet
10:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ IHSAA Sectional
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys JH) @ MHC Meet
|
16
|
17
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Hauser Junior-Senior High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Milan High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Switzerland County High School
|
18
5:30 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Connersville Invitational
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Jennings Co. Middle School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Greensburg HS
|
19
|
20
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ South Ripley Invitational
5:30 PM Football (Boys JH) @ Triton Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Morristown Jr Sr High School
|
21
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) @ Paoli Jr & Sr High School
|
22
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Southwestern (Hanover) Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ MHC Tourney
|
23
|
24
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Oldenburg Academy
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Milan High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Morristown Jr Sr High School
|
25
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Batesville Invitational
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Hauser Junior-Senior High School
|
26
|
27
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Greensburg Invitational
6:00 PM Football (Boys JH) @ South Decatur High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School
|
28
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Anderson Prep. Academy
|
29
11:30 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Rising Sun Invitational
|