2
|
3
|
4
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Hagerstown/Greenfield
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Rushville
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Centerville
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ East Central Invitational
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Southwestern
|
5
|
6
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Centerville
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Oldenburg Academy
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Greensburg
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Greensburg
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Greensburg
|
7
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. South Dearborn- Homecoming
|
8
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) @ Rushville
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. South Dearborn
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ EIAC Tournament
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. CHS Invitational
|
9
|
10
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ South Dearborn
|
11
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Franklin County/Union County
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Knightstown
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ New Castle Invite
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Shelbyville
|
12
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Franklin County
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Franklin County
|
13
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Anderson
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. North Decatur
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Richmond
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. North Decatur
|
14
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Rushville--Middle School Football Night
|
15
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Batesville
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Lawrenceburg
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Flash Rock Invite
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Franklin Comm. Invitational
|
16
|
17
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Centerville
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Franklin County
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Greensburg
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Richmond
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Rushville
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Richmond
|
18
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. East Central
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. CHS Invitational
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Cambridge City Lincoln
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Cambridge City Lincoln
|
19
|
20
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Oldenburg Academy
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Lawrenceburg
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ East Central
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ East Central
|
21
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Jennings County
|
22
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Shelbyville
11:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ EIAC
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. South Dearborn
12:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Shelbyville
12:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. South Dearborn
|
23
|
24
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Jennings County
|
25
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Franklin County
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. East Central
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. East Central
|
26
|
27
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Batesville
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Greensburg
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Rushville
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Rushville
|
28
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. East Central--Youth Football League Night
|
29
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Lawrenceburg
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Lawrenceburg
|