26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
1:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Lafayette Jeff Invitational
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Logansport
12:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Logansport
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. HHS Invit
TBA Soccer (Girls JV) @ Zionsville Invit
TBA Soccer (Girls V) @ Zionsville Invit
|
2
|
3
|
4
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Westfield
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Logansport
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Logansport
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Logansport
|
5
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Benton Central
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ McCutcheon
|
6
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Northwest High School - Indy
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Northwest High School - Indy
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Lafayette Jefferson
|
7
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jefferson
|
8
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
4:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Avon
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Avon
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ IWU Invit
9:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) @ Lafayette Jefferson
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jeff Booster
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ FW Luers Invit
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. HHS Classic
|
9
|
10
10:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ NCC Tournament
|
11
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Zionsville
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Zionsville
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Zionsville
|
12
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ City Tournament
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
|
13
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ City Tournament
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. West Lafayette
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Carroll
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ McCutcheon
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ McCutcheon
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. West Lafayette
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ McCutcheon
|
14
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Anderson
|
15
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Anderson
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Chesterton
12:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Anderson
12:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Chesterton
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Lake Central
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Lake Central
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ New Prairie Invit
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. HHS Invit
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Boys V) @ NCC Tournament (W)
|
16
|
17
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Rossville
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Rossville
|
18
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Western
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Logansport
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Western Boone
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Western Boone
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Logansport
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Western Boone
|
19
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Kokomo
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Kokomo
|
20
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Northwest High School - Indy
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
|
21
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ ARSENAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
|
22
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. ARSENAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
11:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. ARSENAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
11:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. LaPorte
2:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Valparaiso
8:30 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Zionsville Invit
8:45 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ CULVER Invit
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Regional
TBA Soccer (Boys V) @ NCC Tournament (E)
TBA Soccer (Girls V) @ NCC Tournament
|
23
|
24
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Clinton Central
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. West Lafayette
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Clinton Central
|
25
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. West Lafayette
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Carmel
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Kokomo
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Kokomo
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Carmel
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Kokomo
|
26
|
27
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Northwestern
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Northwestern
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Northwestern
TBA Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
28
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. McCutcheon
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ State
TBA Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
29
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ McCutcheon
9:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) @ West Lafayette Invit
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Muncie Central Invit
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Lafayette Jeff Tournament
TBA Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ NCC Meet
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ State
TBA Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional
|