2
|
3
|
4
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Morgan Twp HS
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Griffith Senior High School
5:00 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) Vs. Morgan Twp HS
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Morgan Twp HS
|
5
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Morgan & Wanatah
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Morgan Twp HS/LaCrosse&Wanatah
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Washington Twp HS
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ South Central HS-Union Mills
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ South Central HS-Union Mills
|
6
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) Vs. Hebron High School
4:45 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Kouts Invitational
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Washington Twp HS
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys JV ) Vs. Morgan Twp/LaCrosse
|
7
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ La Crosse High School
7:00 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) @ La Crosse High School
|
8
1:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Delphi Community
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Delphi Community
|
9
|
10
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Argos Jr/Sr. High School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Argos Jr/Sr. High School
|
11
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Washington Twp HS
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) @ Boone Grove High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Griffith Senior High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ La Lumiere School
5:00 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) @ Boone Grove High School
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Boone Grove High School
|
12
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Kouts & Hebron
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Kouts/Hebron
|
13
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. PCC Tourney
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) @ Wanatah Public School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Mishawaka High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Culver Community HS
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. La Crosse/Morgan Twp
|
14
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Hebron High School
6:30 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) @ Hebron High School
|
15
1:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Marquette Catholic High School
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Marquette Catholic High School
8:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ New Prairie High School CC Invite
|
16
|
17
4:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Boone Grove High School
4:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Kouts MS/HS
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Boone Grove & Washington Twp
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ Washington Twp HS / Boone Grove HS
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Calumet Christian School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Calumet Christian School
|
18
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) Vs. Kouts MS/HS
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Hebron High School
|
19
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ PCC Round Robin Rain Date
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ PCC Round Robin Rain Date
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) Vs. Chesterton Middle School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. La Lumiere School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. La Lumiere School
|
20
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) @ South Central HS-Union Mills
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Wheeler High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys JV ) @ Hebron/Kouts
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Hebron/Kouts
|
21
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Kouts MS/HS
6:30 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) Vs. Kouts MS/HS
|
22
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) @ Wheeler High School
8:30 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Westville Invitational
|
23
|
24
5:00 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) @ PCC Tourney
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ PCC Tourney
|
25
4:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Boone Grove High School
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) Vs. Washington Twp HS
5:00 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) @ PCC Tourney
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ PCC Tourney
|
26
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ PCC MS Conference Meet
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ PCC MS/HS Meet
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) Vs. Oregon-Davis Jr/Sr HS
|
27
4:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. La Porte High School
4:30 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) @ Morgan Twp HS
5:00 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) @ PCC Semifinals
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ PCC Tourney
|
28
4:00 PM Pumpkin Festival @ Prairie Meadow Park
4:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Oregon-Davis Jr/Sr HS
5:00 PM Varsity Volleyball (Boys) @ PCC Championship
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ PCC Tourney
|
29
4:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Hebron High School
6:00 AM Fun Run Pumpkin Fest @ Lobby/Parking Lot
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V & @ PCC HS Meet Rain Date
9:00 AM Pumpkin Festival @ Prairie Meadow Park
|