2
|
3
|
4
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Carroll
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Pioneer
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Delphi Community
6:00 PM Volleyball (V) @ Tri-Central
|
5
|
6
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ North Montgomery High School
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Rensselaer Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (V) @ Clinton Central
|
7
|
8
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. North White
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. North White
10:10 AM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) Vs. County Meet
9:00 AM Volleyball (7) @ Clinton Prairie Tournament
9:00 AM Volleyball (8) @ Clinton Prairie Tournament
9:00 AM Volleyball (V) Vs. North Miami, Clinton Central, Cass, Faith Christian, Maconaquah, Mississnewa, Fountain Central, Ross
TBA Cross Country (Boys V) @ County Meet
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ HHC Meet
|
9
|
10
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Delphi Community
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Tipton
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Eastern
6:00 PM Volleyball (7) Vs. Tri-Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (8) Vs. Tri-Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (V) Vs. Taylor
|
11
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Carroll Invite
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Western Boone
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Western Boone
6:00 PM Volleyball (6) @ Western
|
12
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Laf.Central Catholic
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Taylor
6:00 PM Volleyball (5) Vs. St. Lawrence
6:00 PM Volleyball (6) Vs. St. Lawrence
|
13
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Frankfort
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Eastern
6:00 PM Volleyball (5) Vs. Clinton Prairie
6:00 PM Volleyball (6) Vs. Clinton Prairie
6:00 PM Volleyball (V) @ Tri-County
|
14
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
15
8:30 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ New Prairie Invite
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
16
|
17
4:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Faith Christian School
5:45 PM Volleyball (8) @ East Tipp
6:00 PM Volleyball (V) Vs. Harrison
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
18
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Eastern
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Western Invite
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Tipton
5:30 PM Volleyball (V) Vs. Frontier
6:00 PM Volleyball (6) @ Western Boone
|
19
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Laf.Central Catholic
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Laf.Central Catholic
6:00 PM Volleyball (5) Vs. Thorntown Elementary School
|
20
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Attica
6:00 PM Volleyball (6) @ Faith Christian School (6a/b)
6:00 PM Volleyball (V) @ Benton Central
|
21
|
22
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Wabash Invite
9:30 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Clinton Central Invite
|
23
|
24
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Cass
6:00 PM Volleyball (5) @ Clinton Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (6) Vs. Clinton Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (8) @ Tri-County
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Lebanon
|
25
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Delphi Community
6:00 PM Volleyball (V) @ Sheridan
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Delphi (1/2 game)
|
26
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Tri-Central
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Tri-Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (7) @ Sheridan
|
27
6:00 PM Volleyball (5) @ St Boniface Elementary School
|
28
|
29
10:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ HHC Meet
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ HHC Meet
9:00 AM Volleyball (5) @ Clinton Prairie
9:00 AM Volleyball (6) @ Clinton Prairie Tourney
|