27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Batesville High School
|
2
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ Norwood Indian Run
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Connersville High School
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Connersville High School
9:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup
|
3
|
4
8:00 AM Labor Day - No School @ South Dearborn High School
|
5
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Southwestern Hanover High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Lawrenceburg High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Franklin County High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Batesville High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Franklin County High School
|
6
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ Taylor High School
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Greensburg High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Greensburg High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Greensburg High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Rising Sun High School
|
7
4:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Milan High School
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Jac-Cen-Del High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ East Central High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ East Central High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Madison Consolidated High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Madison Consolidated High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Harrison High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Batesville High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Harrison High School
|
8
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Connersville High School
|
9
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Connersville High School
12:00 PM Cheerleading @ Cheer Competition
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Connersville High School
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ Norte Dame Academy Invitational
9:00 AM Opening Knight Mattress Sale @ South Dearborn High School
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Rushville Invitational
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ EIAC CONFERENCE TOURNEY
|
10
|
11
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Greensburg/Franklin County
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Connersville High School
|
12
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Franklin County High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Franklin County High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Franklin County High School
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Lawrenceburg High School
|
13
|
14
4:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. South Ripley High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Rising Sun High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. East Central High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Oldenburg Academy
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Oldenburg Academy
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Oldenburg Academy
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Brownstown Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Oldenburg Academy
|
15
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Greensburg High School
|
16
11:30 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Sectional
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed) Vs. S.D. Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Lawrenceburg Invitational
|
17
|
18
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Greensburg High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Greensburg High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Greensburg High School
|
19
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Oldenburg Academy
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Milan High School
6:00 PM College Fair @ South Dearborn High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Rising Sun High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Rising Sun High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Union County
|
20
|
21
4:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ EIAC
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Jac-Cen-Del High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Oldenburg Academy
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Batesville High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Batesville High School
5:30 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Oldenburg Academy
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Greensburg High School
|
22
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) @ East Central High School
|
23
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Taylor High School
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Taylor High School
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. EIAC CONFERENCE TOURNEY
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ EIAC
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Connersville High School
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Connersville High School
|
24
|
25
4:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Milan High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Harrison High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Harrison High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Lawrenceburg High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. East Central High School
|
26
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. South Ripley High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. South Ripley High School
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Switzerland County High School
|
27
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Sectional
|
28
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Sectional
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Franklin County High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Franklin County High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ East Central High School
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ St. Henry District High School
7:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ St. Henry District High School
|
29
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Franklin County High School
|
30
12:00 PM Cheerleading @ Cheer Competition
12:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Taylor High School
2:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Taylor High School
8:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ Williamstown Invitational
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Sectional Finals
|