27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Harrison
|
2
1:00 PM Soccer (Boys Var) @ Blueberry Tourney
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Harrison
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys Var) @ Blueberry Tourney
11:00 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Chesterton Invite
12:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Harrison
9:00 AM Cross Country (B V/JV) @ Caston Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (G V/JV) @ Caston Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Muncie Central tourney
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ Muncie Burris Invite
|
3
|
4
|
5
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Culver Academy
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls Var) Vs. Twin Lakes
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Harrison
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Harrison
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys Var) @ Culver Academy
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Twin Lakes
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) Vs. Harrison
|
6
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V & JV) Vs. 3 Way (Maconaquah/Peru)
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls Var) @ Peru-cancelled
|
7
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Taylor
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Kokomo
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Kokomo/Benton Central
|
8
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School
|
9
11:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys Var) Vs. *Muncie Central
12:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Indy Ars. Tech-cancelled
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls Var) Vs. *Muncie Central
9:00 AM Cross Country (B V/JV) @ Oak Hill - Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM Cross Country (G V/JV) @ Oak Hill Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson Invite
|
10
|
11
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Twin Lakes
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ *NCC Meet
|
12
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ McCutcheon
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Kokomo
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls Var) Vs. *Kokomo
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Lafayette Jefferson-cancelled
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys Var) @ Kokomo
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Kokomo
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ Lafayette Jefferson
|
13
4:00 PM Golf (Girls V & JV) Vs. Rochester Community
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Western
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Knox
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys Var) Vs. Western
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ Knox
|
14
|
15
10:00 AM Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Sectional
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. McCutcheon
|
16
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. McCutcheon
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ McCutcheon
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ *NCC Tournament
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls Var) Vs. Argos
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Argos
9:30 AM Cross Country (B V/JV) @ New Prairie Invite
9:30 AM Cross Country (G V/JV) @ New Prairie Invite
|
17
|
18
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Rochester Community
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Twin Lakes
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Twin Lakes
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ Twin Lakes
|
19
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Harrison
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys Var) @ Harrison
|
20
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Wabash
|
21
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Maconaquah
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ McCutcheon
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ McCutcheon
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ McCutcheon
|
22
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Richmond
|
23
1:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Richmond-cancelled
1:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Richmond
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Western
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys Var) @ NCC Tournament
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls Var) @ NCC Tournament
8:45 AM Cross Country (B V/JV) @ Culver Military Invite
8:45 AM Cross Country (G V/JV) @ Culver Military Invite
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Clinton Central Rnd Robin
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ Clinton Central Rd Robin
TBA Golf (Girls V & JV) @ Regional
|
24
|
25
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Northwestern/Twin Lakes
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Peru-cancelled
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Peru
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) Vs. Peru
|
26
|
27
4:45 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Sectional
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Wabash
|
28
4:45 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Sectional
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys Var) @ Northwestern
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ *Kokomo
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Kokomo
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Northwestern
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V ar) @ *Kokomo
|
29
4:45 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Sectional
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Kokomo
TBA Golf (Girls V & JV) @ State
|
30
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Kokomo
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Cathedral Tourney - B
11:00 AM Cross Country (B V/JV) @ NCC Meet
11:30 AM Cross Country (G V/JV) @ NCC Meet
12:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Kokomo
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Muncie Invitational
|