27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. West Vigo
|
2
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Bethesda
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ Terre Haute North Invite
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Macy Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Edgewood JV Invite
|
3
|
4
|
5
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Northview
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Southmont
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Terre Haute South
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ West Vigo
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Southmont
|
6
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Cascade
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Edgewood
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. North Montgomery
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. North Montgomery
|
7
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Northview/Crawfordsville
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ North Montgomery
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Southmont
|
8
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ South Putnam
|
9
1:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Cascade
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Cascade
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ County
12:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Cascade
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ County
9:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ Ben Davis Invite
|
10
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ County
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. South Putnam
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Edgewood
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Edgewood
|
12
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Southmont
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ West Vigo
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. West Vigo
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ West Vigo
|
13
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Northview
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Northview
|
14
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. South Vermillion
5:45 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Brown County
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ West Vigo
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ West Vigo
|
15
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Cascade
|
16
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) @ Sullivan
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ WIC Crossover
12:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Sullivan
9:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ Decatur Central Invite
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
17
|
18
5:30 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Cascade
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Monrovia
|
19
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Edgewood
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. South Putnam
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Edgewood
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. South Putnam
|
20
|
21
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Owen Valley
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Edgewood
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Monrovia
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Monrovia
|
22
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Sullivan
|
23
1:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. WIC Crossover
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Danville
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Owen Valley
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. WIC Crossover
11:30 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Owen Valley
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed) Vs. Tiger Cub Invite
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Regional
|
24
|
25
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Western Boone
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Danville
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Sullivan
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Danville
|
26
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ County
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Owen Valley
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. South Vermillion
|
27
TBA Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional Rd 1
|
28
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Terre Haute North
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ North Putnam
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Terre Haute North
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ North Putnam
TBA Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional Finals
|
29
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Northview
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ State
|
30
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed) @ WIC Championship
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Northview
|