27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
10:10 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Hoosier Cup vs Jennings County
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup vs Seymour
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Cloverdale
|
2
12:40 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Hoosier Cup vs New Castle
12:40 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup vs West Vigo
6:10 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Hoosier Cup vs Genesis United
8:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup vs Jennings County
8:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Columbus North Classic
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ (Crawfordsville Invite)
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. JV Invitational
|
3
|
4
|
5
4:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Bloomington H.S. South
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Bloomfield
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Brown County
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Eastern
7:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Cloverdale
|
6
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Greencastle
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Owen Valley
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ (BHSN/BC/EHS) CANCELLED
6:00 PM YMCA Corporate Challenge @ EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
|
7
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Clay City Invite
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Brown County
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Owen Valley
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Owen Valley
|
8
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Owen Valley
|
9
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Mustang Invite
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ BNL INVITE
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Sullivan
9:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Eagle Classic
9:30 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington South JV CANCELLED
|
10
|
11
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. North Putnam CANCELLED
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Sullivan
5:30 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Owen Valley CANCELLED
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Bedford North Lawrence
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Owen Valley
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Greencastle
6:00 PM YMCA Corporate Challenge @ EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
|
12
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Northview
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Northview
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Cascade
6:00 PM YMCA Corporate Challenge @ EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Northview
|
13
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Terre Haute North
|
14
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ White River Valley
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Martinsville
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Indian Creek
|
15
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. South Putnam - HOMECOMING
|
16
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Crawford County Inv
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Crossover vs West Vigo movd to Sept 18
9:00 AM YMCA Corporate Challenge @ EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
|
17
|
18
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. West Vigo
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ West Vigo
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ South Putnam
8:30 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
19
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Owen Valley
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Martinsville
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Greencastle
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Greenwood Christian Academy -VARSITY ONLY
|
20
|
21
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Greencastle
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Bloomfield
6:00 PM YMCA Corporate Challenge @ EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
|
22
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Indian Creek
|
23
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) @ Crossover
11:45 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Crossover
8:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Regional
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ BNL Invite
|
24
|
25
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Bedford North Lawrence
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Bedford North Lawrence
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Paoli
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Indian Creek
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Shakamak
|
26
6:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. County Meet
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Cloverdale
6:00 PM YMCA Corporate Challenge @ EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
|
27
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional vs Martinsville
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ West Vigo
|
28
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Whiteland
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington H.S. North - Dig Pink
|
29
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Brown County- SENIOR NIGHT
|
30
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ W.I.C.
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. (6-way Invitational)
|