(August 2017) September 2017 (October 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

27



28



29



30



31



1

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Scecina Memorial High School


2

8:30 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Terre Haute North Invitational

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls JV) @ North Central Invitational

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ North Central Invitational


3



4



5

4:30 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ ISI/Sycamore/Orchard/St. Richard

4:30 PM
Soccer (Co-ed 6) Vs. ISI BLACK/RED

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

4:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Kingsway Christian School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys 7 & 8) @ Westlane Middle School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Co-ed MS) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Jr. High

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Monrovia High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) @ North Central High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Kingsway Christian School RED

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School

6:00 PM
Soccer (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Westlane Middle School

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School

9:00 AM
Golf (Girls V) @ Marion County Tournament


6

4:15 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Covenant Christian High School/Cardinal Ritter High School

4:45 PM
Tennis (Co-ed MS) Vs. Traders Point?

4:45 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Traders Point

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Scecina Memorial High School

5:45 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Traders Point RED

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Scecina Memorial High School


7

4:00 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ LPGA Experience

4:30 PM
Soccer (Co-ed 6) @ Orchard School RED/WHITE

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Carmel High School

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Monrovia High School WHITE

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Covenant Christian High School

5:15 AM
Tennis (Co-ed MS) Vs. Westlane Middle School

5:15 PM
Soccer (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Perry Meridian Middle School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Scecina Memorial High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) @ Pendleton Heights High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Covenant Christian High School

6:30 PM
Soccer (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Perry Meridian Middle School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Scecina Memorial High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Pendleton Heights High School

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Monrovia High School RED


8

7:30 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School


9

2:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Cardinal Ritter High School

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Westlane Roundup

9:00 AM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Lebanon Invitational

9:00 AM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Westfield Invitational


10



11

4:15 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Roncalli High School

4:45 PM
Soccer (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Bethesda Christian School

4:45 PM
Soccer (Co-ed 6) @ Bethesda Christian School RED/WHITE

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Monrovia High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Broad Ripple High School

6:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Lutheran High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Heritage Christian School

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Broad Ripple High School


12

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Heritage Christian School

4:30 PM
Soccer (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Kingsway Christian School

4:30 PM
Soccer (Co-ed 6) @ Kingsway Christian School WHITE/BLACK

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ North Central High School

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Beech Grove Invitational

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Northview Middle School WHITE

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Beech Grove High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Beech Grove High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Northview Middle School RED

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Beech Grove High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Beech Grove High School (one half)


13

4:30 PM
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ Sycamore School

4:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) @ St. Richards School

5:00 PM
Football (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Beech Grove MS

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Belzer Middle School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. University High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ St. Richards School RED


14

4:30 PM
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ International School of Indiana

4:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Indiana School For The Deaf

5:00 PM
Soccer (Co-ed 6) Vs. Northside Middle School Columbus

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Heritage Christian School - Senior Night

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ Cardinal Ritter High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Indiana School For The Deaf WHITE

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Indiana School For The Deaf

6:15 PM
Soccer (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Northside Middle School Columbus CO-ED

6:15 PM
Soccer (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Northside Middle School Columbus CO-ED

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Indiana School For The Deaf

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Cardinal Ritter High School


15

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Lutheran High School


16

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Lutheran High School

12:00 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Sectional

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ FlashRocks Invitational

9:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. ICC Conference Tournament


17



18

4:30 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) Vs. Heritage Christian School

4:30 PM
Soccer (Co-ed 6) @ Sycamore School BLACK/RED

4:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Orchard School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys 7 & 8) @ Eastwood Middle School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Eastwood Middle School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament-Franklin Central

5:15 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Orchard School

5:30 PM
Football (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-North Central High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Speedway High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Warren Central High School

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Warren Central High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) @ Speedway High School (Half ONLY)


19

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Heritage Christian School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Heritage Christian School


20

4:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Orchard School WHITE

5:00 PM
Football (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Speedway Junior High

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Stonybrook Middle School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Orchard School RED

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School


21

10:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament-Championship

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) Vs. Speedway MS

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls 7 & 8) @ Mt. Vernon Middle School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Co-ed MS) @ Creekside M.S.

5:15 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Raymond Park MS WHITE

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Beech Grove High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Cardinal Ritter High School

6:00 PM
Soccer (Boys 7 & 8) @ Mt. Vernon Middle School

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Raymond Park MS RED

6:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Cardinal Ritter High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School - Senior Night

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls JV) @ CANCELLED-Beech Grove High School


22

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. South Decatur High School


23

8:45 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Culver Academies Invitational

9:00 AM
Golf (Girls V) @ Regional

9:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Royals JV Invitational

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ MICC Tournament RED

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ MICC Tournament WHITE


24



25

4:30 PM
Soccer (Boys 7 & 8) @ Orchard School

4:45 PM
Soccer (Co-ed 6) Vs. Greenwood Christian Academy WHITE/BLACK

4:45 PM
Tennis (Co-ed MS) Vs. Clay Middle School

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) Vs. Northview Middle School, Midtown Public

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Hamilton Southeastern High Sch

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament-Lawrence North

6:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Speedway High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Marion County Tournament-Lawrence North


26

4:30 PM
Soccer (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Oaks Academy

4:30 PM
Soccer (Co-ed 6) @ The Oaks Academy BLACK/RED

4:30 PM
Tennis (Co-ed MS) Vs. Heritage Christian

4:45 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Orchard/ISI/Traders Point/Park T

4:45 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Bethesda Christian School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ JV Soccer Tournament

5:45 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Bethesda Christian School RED

6:00 PM
Football (Boys 7 & 8) @ Heritage Christian School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ JV Soccer Tournament


27

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Sectional

4:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Hasten Hebrew Academy

4:45 PM
Soccer (Girls 7 & 8) @ Traders Point

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Beech Grove MS WHITE

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Marion County Tournament

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Hasten Hebrew Academy

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ Beech Grove MS RED

7:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Marion County Tournament - North Central


28

4:30 PM
Soccer (Girls 7 & 8) @ Kingsway Christian School

4:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Sectional

4:45 PM
Volleyball (Girls 7 & 8) @ IISL Tournament

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ JV Soccer Tournament

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Marion County Tournament

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys JV) @ JV Soccer Tournament


29

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Sectional RAIN DATE

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Speedway High School


30

10:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Marion County Tournament

11:30 AM
Volleyball (Girls V) @ Marion County Tournament - Finals

11:45 AM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament

11:45 AM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Marion County Tournament

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Chapel Hill Invitational County