27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Zionsville High School
|
2
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Zionsville High School
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Terre Haute North State Preview
9:00 AM Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Terre Haute North State Preview
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Muncie Central JV Invite
|
3
|
4
6:00 PM Football (Boys FR) @ Zionsville High School
|
5
4:00 PM Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. HSE, New Pal (V)
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Western Boone (JV)
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. Lawrence Central High Sch
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. Indianapolis Cathedral Hi
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ *Noblesville High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Warren Central High Schoo
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Warren Central High Schoo
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Indianapolis Cathedral Hi
|
6
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls C Team) @ Noblesville High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Noblesville High School
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys Freshman) @ Noblesville High School
|
7
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Fishers (V-JV)
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Harrison High School
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. *Harrison High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Noblesville High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Noblesville High School
|
8
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Noblesville High School
|
9
1:00 PM Golf (Girls V/JV) @ FRANKLIN CENTRAL Invite -Smock (V)
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Noblesville High School
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ HSE Showcase vs. North Central
11:45 AM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Westfield Invitw- CAH vs PTH
2:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Westfield Invite- WHS vs CAH
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Ben Davis Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Ben Davis Invite
9:00 AM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Westfield Invite- WHS vs PTH
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Shelbyville Invite
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ FRANKLIN CENTRAL Invite (JV)
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ HSE Showcase vs. Mt. Vernon
9:30 AM Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Brown County Invite
9:30 AM Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Brown County Invitational
|
10
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Noblesville High School (JV)
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Cathedral JV
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Hamilton Heights High Sch
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Carmel High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Carmel High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys FR) Vs. Noblesville High School
|
12
4:00 PM Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Western (V-JV)
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Lawrence North High Schoo
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. *Hamilton Southeastern Hig
|
13
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. *Hamilton Southeastern Hig
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Hamilton Southeastern Hig
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Muncie Central High Schoo
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Muncie Central High Schoo
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Hig
|
14
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Zionsville High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Hig
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Hig
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. Zionsville High School
|
15
11:24 AM Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Hamilton Southeastern Hig
|
16
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Hig
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Pike High School
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V/JV) Vs. Riverview Health Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country(Girls V/JV) Vs. Riverview Health Invitational
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ HCC Tny
|
17
|
18
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. Lapel High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. Lawrence North High Schoo
6:00 PM Football (Boys FR) @ Hamilton Southeastern Hig
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
|
19
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ *Brownsburg High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights High Sc
|
20
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Kokomo High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Freshman) @ Roncalli High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls C Team) @ Hamilton Heights High Sch
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Muncie Burris
|
21
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Brownsburg High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. COLUMBUS NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
|
22
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg-Homecoming
|
23
10:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Shelbyville Invitational
10:00 AM Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Shelbyville Invitational
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Brownsburg High School
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Brebeuf Preparatory High
8:30 AM Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Zionsville Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Brebeuf Invite (Varsity)
TBA Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Regional
|
24
|
25
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Carmel High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys FR) Vs. Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Carmel "C" Game
|
26
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys Freshman) @ Carmel High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. *Avon High School
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls C Team) @ Carmel High School
|
27
4:15 PM Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Sectional VS Guerin
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ North Central JV
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. *Avon High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Avon High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Indianapolis Cathedral
|
28
4:15 PM Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Sectional
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Avon High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Avon High School
|
29
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Avon High School
TBA Golf (Girls V/JV) @ State Rd 1
|
30
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Avon High School
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ Sectional Rain Date
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Carmel Invite
9:30 AM Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ HCC Trny @ Noblesville
9:30 AM Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ HCC Trny @ Noblesville
TBA Golf (Girls V/JV) @ State Rd 2
|