3
|
4
|
5
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Southmont
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Riverton Parke
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Riverton Parke
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. North Montgomery
|
6
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ South Vermillion
|
7
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Covington
6:00 PM Football (Boys JH) Vs. Covington
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Southmont
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Charger Classic
|
8
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Covington
|
9
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Rossville Invite
|
10
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ N.Mont./T.West @ Rocky Ridge
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Seeger
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Seeger
|
12
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Rockville
6:00 PM Football (Boys JH) @ Turkey Run
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. North Vermillion
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Attica
|
13
3:00 PM Parent-Teacher Conf. @ Fountain Central
|
14
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Bi-County Meet @Cov.
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Crawfordsville
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Attica
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Seeger
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Covington
|
15
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Attica
|
16
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ New Prairie Invite
9:30 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ N.Vermillion Tourney
|
17
|
18
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Northridge
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. North Vermillion
|
19
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Turkey Run
|
20
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Seeger
|
21
6:00 PM Football (Boys JH) Vs. South Vermillion
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Rockville
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Crawfordsville
8:00 AM Dacc College day @ DaCC
|
22
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Seeger
|
23
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Benton Central
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. WRC Tourney
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Bi-County Tourney @See
|
24
|
25
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. (WRC Tourney)
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. South Vermillion
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Attica
|
26
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Benton Central
|
27
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. (Sectional)
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Turkey Run
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. North Vermillion
|
28
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. (Sectional)
6:00 PM Football (Boys JH) @ North Vermillion
|
29
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Sectional
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ South Vermillion
|
30
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Bi-County @Att
|