27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington South
|
2
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Bloomington South
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Bloomington South
11:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Bloomington South Invt.
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ T.H. North Vigo
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Brownsburg Invite
9:00 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Columbus North Classic
9:00 AM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. New Palestine
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Franklin Community JV Tourney
|
3
|
4
|
5
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Perry Meridian
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Perry Meridian
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ COUNTY
|
6
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Beech Grove/Lapel
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Perry Meridian
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Carmel
|
7
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Heritage Christian
6:00 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ Perry Meridian
6:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Columbus North
|
8
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Columbus North
|
9
1:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. FC Invite
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Columbus North
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Columbus North
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Warren Central
4:00 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ Cathedral JV only
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Noblesville Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. F.C. Invite JV Tourney
|
10
|
11
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Beech Grove High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Scecina
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Scecina
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Decatur Central
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Conference Indiana
|
12
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys C) Vs. Ind. Cathedral
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Lawrence Central(postponed to Sept. 21)
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Columbus North
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Columbus North(Senior Night)
|
13
4:15 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Ben Davis
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Pike(postponed to Sept. 20)
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Southport
|
14
4:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Roncalli
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys C) Vs. Indianapolis Tech
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) Vs. Tech(C team)
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Roncalli
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Roncalli(Middle School Night)
6:00 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ Southport
TBA Cross Country (Boys V) @ Lawrence Central JV Invite
|
15
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Perry Meridian
|
16
10:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Conference
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) @ Perry Meridian
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Perry Meridian
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V/JV) Vs. T.H. South Vigo (JV)
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. T.H. South Vigo(V)
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington North
10:45 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Conference
11:30 AM Soccer (Boys V/JV) Vs. T.H. South Vigo(V)
11:30 AM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. T.H. South Vigo(JV)
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Franklin Community Trny.
|
17
|
18
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. County
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys C) Vs. Roncalli
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
8:30 AM Golf (Girls V) @ SECTIONAL
|
19
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ County
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) Vs. Lawrence Central(Senior NIght)
6:00 PM Soccer (Boys C) @ Suburban Christian
6:00 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ Suburban Christian (C team)
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Decatur Central
|
20
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ County
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Center Grove
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Center Grove
|
21
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ County
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Center Grove (JV Only)
6:00 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) Vs. Southside Thunder (JV)
7:30 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ Beech Grove (V)
|
22
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Southport
|
23
10:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Eagle Invitational
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) @ Southport
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Southport
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ Bloomington North
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Terre Haute North & Terre Haute South
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. T.H. South Vigo
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. T.H. North Vigo
8:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ REGIONAL
9:00 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Golden Bear Invite
9:00 AM Soccer (Boys C) Vs. Center Grove
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Royals JV Invitational
|
24
|
25
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ COUNTY
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. New Palestine
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. New Palestine (JV only)
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ County
|
26
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys C) Vs. Warren Central
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Chatard
|
27
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ COUNTY
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ County
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ COUNTY
|
28
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys C) @ Fishers High School
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ COUNTY
|
29
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington North (Homecoming)
8:30 AM Golf (Girls V) @ STATE
|
30
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Bloomington North
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Bloomington North
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys C) Vs. Zionsville
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V/JV) @ COUNTY
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ County
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional
10:30 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ COUNTY
8:30 AM Golf (Girls V) @ STATE
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ County
9:00 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ County
|