3
|
4
|
5
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ Lakeland & Churubusco
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ 4 County Invite
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Prairie Heights High School/Angola High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Lakeland Middle School
|
6
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Angola High School
|
7
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 6) @ West Noble High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Fremont Middle School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Eastside Junior/Senior High School
|
8
|
9
1:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ West Noble High School
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Fremont Invitational
|
10
|
11
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Angola Middle School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ West Noble High School
|
12
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Eastside & Smith Academy
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Angola High School
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ Fremont, Fairfield & Garrett
5:00 PM Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. NECC Tournament
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Lakeland Middle School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Angola High School
|
13
5:00 PM Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. NECC Tournament
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 6) Vs. Garrett Middle School
|
14
5:00 PM Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. NECC Tournament Semi-Finals
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Angola Middle School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Fremont High School
|
15
5:00 PM Soccer (Co-ed V) @ NECC Tournament Consolation
|
16
5:00 PM Soccer (Co-ed V) Vs. NECC Tournament Championship
9:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ West Noble Invitational
|
17
|
18
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Eastside Junior/Senior High School
|
19
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ Prairie Heights & Central Noble
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Churubusco High School
|
20
|
21
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ Angola & Westview
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Lakewood Park Christian School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ Lakewood Park Christian School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Whitko High School
|
22
|
23
11:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ New Haven High School Invite
|
24
|
25
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) Vs. Garrett Middle School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Edon High School
|
26
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Eastside Junior/Senior High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Garrett High School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Garrett High School
|
27
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Central Noble High School
|
28
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ East Noble MS
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed JH) @ Jr. NECC Championship
|
29
|
30
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JH) @ 4-Way (WN, Fremont, Fairfield)
|