27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Jeff
|
2
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Harrison Inv.
9:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) @ Lafayette Jeff
9:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Lafayette Jeff
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. McCutcheon Inv.
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ BC Invite
|
3
|
4
|
5
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. West Lafayette
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Kokomo
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Kokomo
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Noblesville
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ Noblesville
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Kokomo
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity) Vs. Kokomo
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Noblesville
|
6
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Frankfort/Central Catholic
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Harrison
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Lebanon
|
7
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Danville
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Danville
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ Danville
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Danville
|
8
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Great Midwest Classic
6:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Kokomo
|
9
10:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Wildcat Classic Invitational
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Kokomo
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Kokomo
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Merrillville
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV)) Vs. Central Catholic
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
12:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Merrillville
12:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Central Catholic
3:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Central Catholic
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ North Montgomery - JV Only - cancaled
TBA Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Great Midwest Classic
TBA Tennis (Boys V) @ Jeff Booster Invite
|
10
|
11
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ NCC
|
12
4:15 PM Golf (Girls V) @ COunty Tournament
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Logansport
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Central Catholic
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Western Boone
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ Western Boone
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity) Vs. Central Catholic
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Western Boone
|
13
4:15 PM Golf (Girls V) @ COunty Tournament
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Lafayette Jeff
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Lafayette Jeff
|
14
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Lafayette Jeff
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Harrison
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ Harrison
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity) Vs. Lafayette Jeff
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Harrison
|
15
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Logansport
|
16
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) @ Logansport
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Logansport
9:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ New Prairie Inv.
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Boys V) @ NCC
|
17
|
18
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Central Catholic
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Crawfordsville
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Hamilton SE
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity) Vs. Crawfordsville
7:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hamilton SE
|
19
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Central Catholic
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV)) Vs. Clinton Prairie
7:15 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Clinton Prairie
|
20
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. NORTH PUTNAM SR HIGH
|
21
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Zionsville
4:45 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Faith Christian
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Logansport
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV)) Vs. Logansport
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Logansport
|
22
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School
|
23
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School
11:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ NCC
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ NCC
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Golden Bear Invitational
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Zionsville Invite
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Muncie Central Invite
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Regional
|
24
|
25
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Covington
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Brownsburg
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Brownsburg
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV)) Vs. Brownsburg
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Covington
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Brownsburg
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Brownsburg
|
26
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Twin Lakes
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV)) Vs. Covington
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys Varsity) Vs. Twin Lakes
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Covington
|
27
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Sectional
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. North Central High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Benton Central
|
28
6:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. North Central High School
|
29
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Harrison
|
30
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Harrison
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ Harrison
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Lake Central Invite
10:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ NCC
9:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) @ JV Jr. Cup
9:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) @ JV Hagen Classic
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV)) @ Jeff Invite
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ State Finals
|