27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Hoosier Cup (Bloomington North)
7:30 PM Football (Varsity) @ Pendleton Heights High School
|
2
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup
10:00 AM Volleybal (Girls JV) @ Avon Invitational
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Avon Invitational
10:30 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Marion High School Invitational
11:00 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Marion High School Inv.
2:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Hoosier Cup (Bloomington North)
2:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hoosier Cup
9:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) @ Hoosier Cup (Bloomington North)
|
3
|
4
|
5
4:30 PM Girls Golf @ Wapahani High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Delta High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ New Palestine High School
6:00 PM Football Freshmen @ Pendleton Heights High School
6:00 PM Volleybal (Girls JV) @ Shelbyville High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ New Palestine High School
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Shelbyville High School
|
6
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys) @ Yorktown High School
|
7
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Centerville Sr High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Delta High School
6:00 PM Volleybal (Girls JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Delta High School
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
|
8
7:30 PM Football (Varsity) Vs. Shelbyville High School
|
9
1:00 PM Girls Golf @ HHC
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. New Castle Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Randolph Southern Inv.
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys) @ Shelbyville Invitational
9:30 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Randolph Southern Inv.
|
10
|
11
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Connersville High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ New Palestine High School
6:00 PM Football Freshmen Vs. Tri Jr-Sr High School
6:00 PM Volleybal (Girls JV) @ Lawrence North High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ New Palestine High School
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Lawrence North High School
|
12
5:30 PM Cross Country (Boys V) Vs. New Castle Invitational
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Burris Laboratory School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Burris Laboratory School
6:15 PM Cross Country (Girls V) Vs. New Castle Inv.
|
13
4:30 PM Girls Golf @ Hagerstown/Knightstown
|
14
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Shelbyville High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Shelbyville High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School
6:00 PM Volleybal (Girls JV) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
|
15
7:30 PM Football (Varsity) @ Yorktown High School
|
16
10:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Yorktown Inv.
10:35 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Yorktown Inv.
4:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Richmond High School
9:00 AM Girls Golf @ Sectional
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Warren Central Invitational
|
17
|
18
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Pendleton Heights High School
6:00 PM Football Freshmen Vs. Yorktown High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Pendleton Heights High School
|
19
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School
6:00 PM Volleybal (Girls JV) @ Pendleton Heights High School
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Pendleton Heights High School
|
20
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. New Palestine High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Rushville Consolidated High School
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Rushville Consolidated High School
|
21
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys) @ Anderson High School
6:00 PM Volleybal (Girls JV) @ New Palestine High School
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ New Palestine High School
|
22
7:30 PM Football (Varsity) @ Delta High School
|
23
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys) @ Shelbyville High School
10:25 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Delta Inv.
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Delta Inv.
9:00 AM Girls Golf @ Regional
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Cathedral Invitational
|
24
|
25
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys) @ Greenfield-Central High School
6:00 PM Football Freshmen @ Delta High School
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
|
26
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Anderson High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Anderson High School
6:00 PM Volleybal (Girls JV) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Anderson High School
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School
|
27
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Sectional
|
28
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Sectional
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Greenfield-Central High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Yorktown High School
6:00 PM Volleybal (Girls JV) Vs. Burris Laboratory School
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Greenfield-Central High School
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Burris Laboratory School
|
29
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Sectional
|
30
1:00 PM Football (Varsity) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
9:15 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ HHC
9:45 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ HHC
|