28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
4:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf @ Sullivan/South Knox
5:00 PM Boys/Girls Junior High CC Vs. North Daviess/Shakamak/Sullivan
5:00 PM Boys/Girls Varsity CC Vs. North Daviess/Sullivan
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Soccer @ Owen Valley
6:00 PM Junior High Football @ Pike Central(8th Only)
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball Vs. Sullivan
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Eastern Greene
6:30 PM Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. Princeton
|
2
7:30 PM Varsity Football @ Tecumseh
|
3
10:00 AM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Robinson Invitational(Varsity Only)
2:00 PM Girls Varsity Soccer @ Greenfield-Central Tournament vs Herron
|
4
|
5
|
6
4:30 PM Junior High Golf @ Bloomfield
5:00 PM Junior High Soccer @ Shoals
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. Owen Valley
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball @ Linton
6:00 PM Junior Varsity Football @ North Central
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. White River Valley
|
7
4:30 PM Boys/Girls Junior High CC Vs. Bloomfield/Sullivan
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Golf Vs. Eastern Greene
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball Vs. North Central
|
8
4:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf Vs. North Daviess/Washington
4:30 PM Junior High Golf @ Rivet
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Soccer @ South Knox
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball Vs. White River Valley
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. Shakamak
6:30 PM Junior High Football Vs. Wood Memorial
|
9
7:30 PM Varsity Football Vs. Noblesville Homeschool
|
10
10:00 AM Boys Varsity Soccer @ Knox County Tournament vs TBA
10:00 AM Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ Knox County Meet
10:00 AM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Robinson Invitational(JV Only)
9:00 AM Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ Knox County Meet
|
11
|
12
4:15 PM Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ White River Valley
4:30 PM Junior High Golf Vs. Rivet
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Soccer @ Lincoln
5:00 PM Junior High Soccer Vs. South Knox(Boys and Girls)(Girls Play First)
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball Vs. South Knox
6:00 PM Junior Varsity Football Vs. North Daviess
|
13
4:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf @ Rivet/South Knox
4:30 PM Junior High Golf @ Clark
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Soccer Vs. Rivet
6:00 PM Junior High Football Vs. Linton
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball Vs. Bloomfield
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ North Central
|
14
4:30 PM Boys/Girls Junior High CC Vs. South Knox
5:00 PM Junior High Soccer Vs. Washington Catholic(Boys and Girls)(Girls Play First)
6:00 PM 6th Grade Volleyball @ Rivet
|
15
6:00 PM Girls Varsity Soccer @ Wood Memorial
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Loogootee
6:30 PM Boys Varsity Soccer Vs. Princeton
|
16
7:00 PM Varsity Football @ North Central
|
17
10:00 AM Boys Varsity Soccer @ Pike Central
10:30 AM Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ South Knox Invitational
12:00 PM 6th Grade Volleyball @ South Knox
9:00 AM Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ South Knox Invitational
9:00 AM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Loogootee Invitational(JV Only)
TBA Girls Varsity Golf @ Sectional
|
18
|
19
4:30 PM Junior High Golf Vs. White River Valley
6:00 PM 6th Grade Volleyball Vs. Pike Central
6:00 PM Junior Varsity Football @ Mount Vernon
|
20
4:30 PM Junior High Golf Vs. South Knox
4:45 PM Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ Barr Reeve Invitational
6:00 PM Junior High Football @ West Vigo
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball Vs. Washington
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. Linton
|
21
4:30 PM Boys/Girls Junior High CC Vs. Linton/North Daviess/White River Valley
4:30 PM Boys/Girls Varsity CC Vs. North Daviess/White River Valley
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Soccer @ Sullivan
5:00 PM Junior High Soccer @ Rivet(Boys Only)
6:00 PM 6th Grade Volleyball @ Clark
7:00 PM Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sullivan
|
22
5:00 PM Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ Barr Reeve Invitational
5:00 PM Junior High Soccer @ South Knox(Boys and Girls)(Girls Play First)
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball @ Loogootee
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ South Knox
|
23
7:00 PM Varsity Football @ Lincoln
|
24
10:00 AM Junior High Volleyball Vs. 8th Grade Blue Chip Conference Tournament vs Northeast Dubois
10:30 AM Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ Pike Central Invitational
11:00 AM Boys Varsity Soccer Vs. Washington Catholic
11:00 AM Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. Washington Catholic
8:00 AM IU Band Day @
TBA Girls Varsity Golf @ Regional
|
25
|
26
4:30 PM Junior High Golf Vs. Clark
5:00 PM Junior High Soccer Vs. Shoals
6:00 PM Junior Varsity Football Vs. Linton
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. Barr Reeve
|
27
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Soccer Vs. South Knox
6:00 PM Junior High Football @ North Daviess
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball Vs. Carlisle
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. Bloomfield(Varsity Only)/White River Valley(JV Only)
|
28
4:30 PM Junior High Golf @ Knox County Meet
|
29
5:00 PM Junior High Soccer Vs. Rivet(Girls Only)
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Soccer @ West Vigo
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball Vs. North Daviess
|
30
7:00 PM Varsity Football @ Linton
TBA Girls Varsity Golf @ State Final Round One
|
1
|